1 2 ATHERTON Gee
GBR19850226 COM 4:35.70  
  2 8 COLE Cameron
NZL19880203 TMR 4:36.18  
  3 1 MINNAAR Greg
RSA19811113 SCB 4:36.91  
  4 9 GWIN Aaron
USA19871224 YET 4:37.71  
  5 30 HANNAH Michael
AUS19831121 GTB 4:37.75  
  6 12 BLENKINSOP Samuel
NZL19881028 LPI 4:37.81  
  7 24 CAMELLINI Julien
FRA19840107 CRC 4:40.93  
  8 45 O'CONNOR Shaun
AUS19910713 KPB 4:41.54  
  9 29 BEER Nick
SUI19870917 STT 4:41.97  
  10 23 LEHIKOINEN Matti
FIN19840419 CRC 4:42.08  
  11 17 BEAUMONT Marc
GBR19840925 GTB 4:42.20  
  12 18 HART Danny
GBR19910920 GFT 4:42.77  
  13 11 SMITH Joseph
GBR19900704 KON 4:42.89  
  14 7 LEOV Justin
NZL19841020 TRK 4:43.08  
  15 34 NEETHLING Andrew
RSA19840805 TRK 4:43.18  
  16 15 ATKINSON Bryn
AUS19821209 --- 4:43.45  
  17 44 VINK Nico
BEL19830323 --- 4:44.07  
  18 32 PEAT Steve
GBR19740617 SCB 4:44.27  
  19 22 CATHRO Ben
GBR19880420 --- 4:44.81  
  20 20 SIMMONDS Matthew
GBR19870520 CRC 4:45.07  
  21 76 BIGONI Joris
FRA19890421 --- 4:45.16  
  22 3 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan
GBR19880110 MER 4:45.67  
  23 5 PEDEMANAUD Fabien
FRA19840612 STT 4:45.77  
  24 28 RUFFIN Thibaut
FRA19841030 CSR 4:46.19  
  25 58 POLC Filip
SVK19820410 MSE 4:46.30  
  26 13 BRYCELAND Josh
GBR19900323 SCB 4:46.31  
  27 75 DALE Sam
GBR19900212 --- 4:46.77  
  28 120 LAMB Fergus
GBR19860916 --- 4:46.95  
  29 26 PAYET Florent
FRA19861121 BMU 4:47.04  
  30 52 PAULHAN Romain
FRA19880416 --- 4:47.19  
  31 21 DELFS Mitchell
AUS19890725 --- 4:47.63  
  32 35 BUTTON Joshua
AUS19891125 KON 4:48.03  
  33 92 CANALS FLIX Pasqual
ESP19840915 XMS 4:48.05  
  34 27 WALLNER Robin
SWE19880704 SMG 4:48.13  
  35 16 REID Ben
IRL19860324 DNT 4:48.26  
  36 70 STRAIT Kyle
USA19870404 --- 4:48.39  
  37 47 CUNNINGHAM Ruaridh
GBR19890215 CRC 4:48.50  
  38 14 STROBEL Luke
USA19860624 MSE 4:48.67  
  39 10 SPAGNOLO Damien
FRA19850428 MFT 4:49.01  
  40 54 MASTERS Wyn
NZL19870418 KPB 4:49.13  
  41 25 GIORDANENGO Aurélien
FRA19880422 MFT 4:49.15  
  42 89 BADOUARD Antoine
FRA19880417 --- 4:49.22  
  43 63 RIFFLE Duncan
USA19861029 GFT 4:49.38  
  44 43 BRAITHWAITE Thomas
GBR19841228 --- 4:50.02  
  45 131 BRAYTON Adam
GBR19881019 --- 4:50.24  
  46 33 FERREIRO PAJUELO Antonio
ESP19900103 XMS 4:51.15  
  47 139 GRACIA Cédric
FRA19780323 --- 4:51.76  
  48 116 SMITH Robert
GBR19860603 --- 4:52.22  
  49 59 BARNES Joe
GBR19880611 --- 4:52.35  
  50 82 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo
COL19900509 --- 4:52.81  
  51 42 CHARVAT Matej
CZE19851126 KTR 4:52.86  
  52 81 RANKIN Nathan
NZL19790430 KPB 4:52.94  
  53 140 HUTCHENS Chris
GBR19891105 --- 4:52.97  
  54 123 KANGAS Alexander
SWE19900809 --- 4:53.24  
  55 36 POMBO Emanuel
POR19870616

Women's Results
1 2 JONNIER Sabrina FRA19810819 TMR 5:11.57  
  2 1 ATHERTON Rachel GBR19871206 COM 5:12.68  
  3 3 PUGIN Floriane FRA19890417 STT 5:16.44  
  4 8 MOSELEY Tracy GBR19790412 TRK 5:16.46  
  5 11 RAGOT Emmeline FRA19860527 SCT 5:20.65  
  6 6 SUEMASA Mio JPN19830401 --- 5:24.32  
  7 7 BUCHAR Claire CAN19780426 CRC 5:26.50  
  8 14 CARPENTER Manon ° GBR19930311 --- 5:30.81  
  9 9 GROS Céline FRA19830128 MZA 5:31.27  
  10 4 NICOLE Myriam FRA19900208 CSR 5:33.79  
  11 23 GATTO Micayla CAN19880821 --- 5:35.59  
  12 5 BERNHARD Petra AUT19801118 RCA 5:40.47  
  13 21 BUHL Melissa USA19820125 --- 5:43.18  
  14 15 STONE Jessica GBR19900914 --- 5:43.50  
  15 13 CURD Katy GBR19890427 --- 5:43.81  
  16 18 RUCHTI Miriam SUI19870101 DRG 5:45.58  
  17 24 PAJOT Anais FRA19910610 SMG 5:52.37  
  18 16 RUCKNAGEL Harriet GER19881011 --- 5:52.59  
Related:
Create New Tag
5 comments
Show More Comment(s) / Leave a Comment