Val di Sole Results

2024
Date/Time
(PST)
🇮๐Ÿ‡น Val di Sole, TN
Series
World Cup Downhill
Round Budget
$1,000,000

Fantasy Details

Players
2,023
High Score
1,183
Low Score
100
Avg Score
632
Best Possible Score

Pos. Rider Stats Cost Points Pick Trend
1 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Amaury Pierron
Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction
$197,000 250 37%
2 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Dakotah Norton
Mondraker Factory Racing
$194,000 210 9%
3 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Finn Iles
Specialized Gravity
$233,000 180 22%
4 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Troy Brosnan
Canyon Cllctv Factory Team
$195,000 160 8%
5 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Loic Bruni
Specialized Gravity
$229,000 140 27%
6 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Ronan Dunne
Mondraker Factory Racing
$219,000 125 8%
7 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Oisin Oโ€™Callaghan
YT Mob
$97,000 110 35%
8 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Dylan Maples
Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction
$43,000 95 12%
9 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Luca Shaw
Canyon Cllctv Factory Team
$140,000 80 13%
10 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Danny Hart
Continental GT Factory Racing
$84,000 75 6%
11 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Andreas Kolb
Continental Atherton
$187,000 71 4%
12 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Thibaut Daprela
Canyon Cllctv Factory Team
$136,000 68 2%
13 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Jakob Jewett
Pivot Factory Racing
$52,000 65 5%
14 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Charlie Hatton
Continental Atherton
$95,000 63 3%
15 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Greg Williamson
Madison Saracen Factory Team
$64,000 60 5%
16 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Dante Silva
Canyon CLLCTV Pirelli
$34,000 58 3%
17 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Benoit Coulanges
Dorval AM Commencal
$147,000 56 5%
18 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Loris Vergier
Trek Factory Racing Gravity
$209,000 54 9%
19 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Stefano Introzzi $30,000 52 11%
20 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Remi Thirion
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
$66,000 50 15%
21 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Simon Chapelet
Cube Factory Racing
$47,000 48 9%
22 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Richie Rude
Yeti / FOX Factory Race Team
$39,000 46 9%
23 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Joe Breeden
Intense Factory Racing
$31,000 44 17%
24 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Luke Meier-Smith
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
$44,000 42 4%
25 🇿๐Ÿ‡ฆ Greg Minnaar
Norco Factory Racing
$58,000 40 3%
26 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Ryan Pinkerton
Mondraker Factory Racing
$44,000 38 19%
27 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Antoine Vidal
Commencal Les Orres
$44,000 36 1%
28 🇨๐Ÿ‡ด Sebastien Holguin Villa
Pureriding BP Racing
$31,000 34 5%
29 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Matt Walker
Madison Saracen Factory Team
$62,000 32 3%
30 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Toby Meek
Meekboyz Racing
$30,000 30 12%
31 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Bodhi Kuhn
Trek Factory Racing Gravity
$46,000 30 9%
DNS 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Riccardo Gramatica $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Janis Lehmann
Backyard Racing Factory Team
$26,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Junior Paroz $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Luca Thurlow
Triple Five Racing
$30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Simon Maurer $28,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Emile Rilat $28,000 0 0%
DNF 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Mark Wallace
We Are One Momentum Project
$42,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇸๐Ÿ‡ฎ Luka Berginc $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Kael Foale
Raw Fusion Racing
$28,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Gabriel Neron $31,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Jed Stanton
Raw Fusion Racing
$13,000 0 0%
DNS 🇫๐Ÿ‡ฎ Samu Kauppinen $28,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Sam Conroy $26,000 0 0%
DNS 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Max Hartenstern
Cube Factory Racing
$52,000 0 5%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Hugo Marini
Scott Downhill Factory
$32,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Kimi Viardot
K Bike
$29,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Jamie Edmondson
BNC Racing
$31,000 0 0%
DNS 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Bernard Kerr
Pivot Factory Racing
$154,000 0 4%
DNS 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Pau Menoyo Busquets
Commencal / Schwalbe
$37,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Seth Sherlock
Gwin Racing
$30,000 0 0%
DNS 🇸๐Ÿ‡ช Samuel Zbinden
Dorval AM Commencal
$35,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Davide Cappello
The Gravity Cartel-Rogue Racing
$30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Laurie Greenland
Santa Cruz Syndicate
$66,000 0 5%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Tristan Lemire
Evolve Racing
$17,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Marius Perraudin $28,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Jules Troillet $28,000 0 0%
DNF 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Ollie Davis
Santa Cruz Syndicate
$47,000 0 7%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Raphael Iniguez
Commencal ICStudio
$33,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Kirk McDowall $30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Antoine Rogge
Lapierre Zipp Collective
$34,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Troy Weinert $19,000 0 0%
DNS 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Alix Francoz
Dorval AM Commencal
$29,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Hayden Stead $27,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Sam Gale $19,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Julien Markewitz
Outlaw United
$10,000 0 0%
DNF 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Dom Platt
Continental Atherton
$30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Ross Ennis $30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Henry Sherry $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Tyler Zenoni $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Lewis Carr
BNC Racing
$33,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Christopher Grice
Gen-S
$32,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Marcello Pesenti
The Gravity Cartel-Rogue Racing
$13,000 0 1%
DNS 🇦๐Ÿ‡น David Trummer
MS Intense Racing
$32,000 0 5%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Bryn Dickerson $34,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Colin Mcelyea
Evolve Racing
$32,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Valentin Rohrmoser $28,000 0 0%
DNS 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Jordan Williams
Specialized Gravity
$70,000 0 4%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ George Brannigan
Kenda NS Bikes UR Team
$32,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Johan Garcin $36,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇯๐Ÿ‡ต Yuki Kushima
Team High Country
$33,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇧๐Ÿ‡ฌ Velin Doychev $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Darcy Coutts $10,000 0 0%
DNS 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Maximilian Heck $28,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฑ Felipe Ignacio Agurto Galleguillos $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇿๐Ÿ‡ฆ Theo Erlangsen $29,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇿๐Ÿ‡ฆ Ross Kew $27,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Harry Molloy
Continental GT Factory Racing
$32,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฑ Tristan Botteram $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ James Macdermid
The Alliance
$30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Jack Piercy
Commencal Les Orres
$29,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇱๐Ÿ‡น Albertas Turba $10,000 0 0%
DNS 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Erik Irmisch
YT Mob
$34,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Evan Medcalf
Evolve Racing
$35,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇸๐Ÿ‡ฐ Adam Rojcek $28,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Preston Williams
The Alliance
$30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Jobe Gentle
Team High Country
$30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Elliot Lees
K Bike
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇵๐Ÿ‡ฑ Jan Pajak $25,000 0 0%
DNF 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Ethan Craik
Scott Downhill Factory
$79,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡น Juan Antonio Martinez Revolorio $11,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ William Pope
Forbidden Synthesis Team
$30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Joshua Arcus $30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Tyler Ervin $31,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇿๐Ÿ‡ฆ Rory Kirk $30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡ฉ Arnau Miro Graslaub $30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Florian Sirieix $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Dylan Schafer $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Ian Guionnet $28,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Brook Macdonald
Forbidden Synthesis Team
$27,000 0 0%
DNS 🇸๐Ÿ‡ฎ Miran Vauh
Dorval AM Commencal
$36,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Austin Dooley
Commencal / Schwalbe
$45,000 0 1%
DNS 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Mael Gironde $33,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Hannes Lehmann $28,000 0 0%
DNS 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Davide Palazzari
The Gravity Cartel-Rogue Racing
$39,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Dani Tell Sanchez $28,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Will Hynes
Forbidden Synthesis Team
$31,000 0 0%
DNS 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing
$30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ฎ Onni Rainio
Seton Tuning
$31,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Phil Atwill
Propain Positive
$46,000 0 0%
DNF 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Thomas Estaque
Commencal ICStudio
$43,000 0 2%
DNS 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Nathan Kitchen
The Gravity Collective
$10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Neko Mulally
Frameworks Racing
$26,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ท Socratis Zotos
Propain Positive
$18,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Marco Comerio $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇯๐Ÿ‡ต Tetsuma Haguchi $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Garrett Macintosh $16,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Cooper Downey $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Julian Steiner $30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Remy Meier-Smith
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
$44,000 0 8%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Kilian Schnoeller $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Douglas Goodwill
Triple Five Racing
$30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Lino Lehmann
Gamux Factory Racing
$28,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฑ Jose Pablo Paredes Moreno $10,000 0 0%
DNS 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Christopher Cumming
Continental GT Factory Racing
$23,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Wyn Masters
The Gravity Cartel-Rogue Racing
$30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Loris Revelli $34,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing
$20,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Angus Ferguson $30,000 0 0%
DNS 🇨๐Ÿ‡ด Fernando Juan Munoz
Pureriding BP Racing
$68,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Dylan Conte $16,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Jackson Connelly
Team High Country
$33,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Baptiste Pierron
Dorval AM Commencal
$44,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Ryker Kearl
Outlaw United
$12,000 0 0%
DNS 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Reece Wilson
Trek Factory Racing Gravity
$105,000 0 1%
N/A 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Matteo Iniguez
Commencal ICStudio
$53,000 0 0%
N/A 🇸๐Ÿ‡ช Oliver Zwar
Canyon Cllctv FMD
$38,000 0 0%
N/A 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Sam Blenkinsop
Zerode Racing
$39,000 0 6%
N/A 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Thibault Laly
Goodman Santacruz
$34,000 0 0%
N/A 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Kye A'Hern
Kenda NS Bikes UR Team
$38,000 0 1%
N/A 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Henry Kerr
Canyon CLLCTV Pirelli
$29,000 0 1%
N/A 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Dylan Levesque
Scott Downhill Factory
$44,000 0 5%
N/A 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Lachlan Stevens-Mcnab
Union - Forged by Steel City Media
$130,000 0 15%
N/A 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Loic Martin $30,000 0 0%
N/A 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Nathan Pontvianne
Goodman Santacruz
$40,000 0 1%
N/A 🇧๐Ÿ‡ท Roger Vieira $21,000 0 1%
N/A 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Daniel Castellanos $30,000 0 0%
N/A 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Leo Grisel $12,000 0 0%
N/A 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Jacob Dickson
MS Intense Racing
$32,000 0 0%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Adam Brayton
BNC Racing
$36,000 0 4%
N/A 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Angel Suarez
Frameworks Racing
$80,000 0 1%
N/A 🇧๐Ÿ‡ท Douglas Vieira $30,000 0 0%
N/A 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Tegan Cruz
Kenda NS Bikes UR Team
$33,000 0 0%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Dan Slack
Seton Tuning
$31,000 0 0%
N/A 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Antoine Pierron
Commencal ICStudio
$52,000 0 0%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Luke Williamson
Triple Five Racing
$34,000 0 0%
N/A 🇵๐Ÿ‡น Goncalo Bandeira
Scott Downhill Factory
$36,000 0 0%
N/A 🇳๐Ÿ‡ด Simen Smestad $30,000 0 0%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Taylor Vernon
Zerode Racing
$39,000 0 0%
Pos. Rider Stats Cost Points Pick Trend
1 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Tahnee Seagrave
Canyon Cllctv FMD
$200,000 250 8%
2 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Marine Cabirou
Scott Downhill Factory
$220,000 210 3%
3 🇸๐Ÿ‡ฑ Monika Hrastnik
Dorval AM Commencal
$83,000 180 3%
4 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Myriam Nicole
Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction
$180,000 150 32%
5 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Vali Holl
YT Mob
$240,000 120 41%
6 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Nina Hoffmann
Santa Cruz Syndicate
$138,000 90 5%
7 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Phoebe Gale
Canyon Cllctv FMD
$75,000 80 9%
8 🇨๐Ÿ‡ด Valentina Roa Sanchez
Transition Factory Racing
$72,000 70 3%
9 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Anna Newkirk
Beyond Racing
$134,000 60 23%
10 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Lisa Baumann
Commencal Les Orres
$98,000 50 10%
11 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Lisa Bouladou $78,000 50 1%
DNS 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Jess Blewitt
Cube Factory Racing
$170,000 0 35%
DNS 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Veronika Widmann
Continental GT Factory Racing
$90,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Abigail Ronca
Evolve Racing
$50,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Abigail Hogie
Beyond Racing
$50,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Sian A'hern
YT Mob
$50,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ด Frida Helena Ronning
Union - Forged by Steel City Media
$40,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Kalani Muirhead $29,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Delphine Bulliard $30,000 0 0%
DNF 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Camille Balanche
Dorval AM Commencal
$198,000 0 3%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Rebecca Baraona $40,000 0 0%
DNS 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Charlotte Gaudreau $30,000 0 0%
DNS 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Nina-Yves Cameron $30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Emma Iten $45,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฑ Fernanda Gildemeister Menzel $14,000 0 0%
DNS 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Chloe Taylor $10,000 0 0%
DNS 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Taylor Ostgaard $60,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Vicky Clavel
Scott Downhill Factory
$50,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Mathilde Bernard $30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Jenna Hastings
Pivot Factory Racing
$38,000 0 12%
DNQ 🇧๐Ÿ‡ช Siel Van Der Velden
Commencal ICStudio
$51,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Mikayla Parton
BNC Racing
$72,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Elise Empey
Synergy 37
$52,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Aimi Kenyon
Unior-Sinter Factory Racing
$70,000 0 0%
N/A 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Eleonora Farina
MS Intense Racing
$54,000 0 2%
N/A 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Emmy Lan $32,000 0 1%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Louise Ferguson
Intense Factory Racing
$68,000 0 1%
N/A 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Gloria Scarsi
Canyon Cllctv Factory Team
$122,000 3%
N/A 🇳๐Ÿ‡ด Mille Johnset
Canyon Cllctv Factory Team
$64,000 0 16%
Pos. Rider Stats Cost Points Pick Trend
1 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Max Alran
Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction
$58,000 60 32%
2 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Asa Vermette
Frameworks Racing
$63,000 50 50%
3 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Mylann Falquet
Goodman Santacruz
$54,000 45 8%
4 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Jon Mozell
We Are One Momentum Project
$28,000 40 1%
5 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Luke Wayman
The Gravity Cartel-Rogue Racing
$54,000 35 2%
6 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Oli Clark
Unior-Sinter Factory Racing
$22,000 30 2%
7 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Rafael Pelletier
Muc-Off Young Guns
$16,000 28 11%
8 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Ryan Griffith
Pivot Factory Racing
$31,000 26 12%
9 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Christian Hauser
Union - Forged by Steel City Media
$46,000 24 3%
10 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Ryder Lawrence
Intense Factory Racing
$26,000 22 11%
11 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Raphael Giambi
Gen-S
$15,000 20 9%
12 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Daniel Parfitt
BNC Racing
$47,000 18 1%
13 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Dane Jewett
Pivot Factory Racing
$56,000 16 18%
14 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Zac Bradley
Team High Country
$15,000 14 4%
15 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Jack Macleod
Outlaw United
$14,000 12 0%
16 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Till Alran
Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction
$46,000 10 9%
17 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Noa Hirst Walker $26,000 9 1%
18 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Mike Huter
Gamux Factory Racing
$46,000 8 8%
19 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Seth Stylie
The Alliance
$9,000 7 1%
20 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Rudi Eichhorn
Canyon Cllctv FMD
$19,000 6 1%
21 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Oriol Cuadrat
Muc-Off Young Guns
$15,000 5 1%
22 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Loick Hudon $8,000 4 2%
23 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Gavin Tomlinson $20,000 3 1%
24 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง William Pugh $9,000 2 1%
25 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง George Madley
Madison Saracen Factory Team
$37,000 1 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Jack Zenoni $9,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Rory Meek
Meekboyz Racing
$17,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Rye Carlyon $9,000 0 0%
DNS 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Marco Fender $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Davide De Santis $7,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Francesco Beber
The Gravity Cartel-Rogue Racing
$9,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Ryan Hastings $15,000 0 0%
DNS 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Pierre Ollier $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Wyatt Stevens-McNab $16,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Benny De Vall
Outlaw United
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Julian Koch $12,000 0 0%
DNS 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Carter Sloan
Synergy 37
$16,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Hugo Gouin $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Anthony Moennoz $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฑ Max Caro Labbe $8,000 0 0%
DNS 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ William Ireland
Forbidden Synthesis Team
$8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Malo Rochet
Goodman Santacruz
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ด Elias Verstad Stubergh $8,000 0 0%
DNS 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Zachary Ford
Raw Fusion Racing
$11,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Colton Hubbard $7,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Mattia Bianco
The Gravity Cartel-Rogue Racing
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Sam Hatfield $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡ฑ Roee Ostfeld
Commencal ICStudio
$19,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Lucas Dedora
The Gravity Collective
$29,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Lucas Lagneau
Canyon CLLCTV Pirelli
$43,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Corentin Vifian $7,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Callum Morris $20,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Mika Rodon Del Amo $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Oliver Vogl $20,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇵๐Ÿ‡ฑ Igor Franek $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇪๐Ÿ‡ช Riko Maeuibo $22,000 0 0%
DNS 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Joe Millington $9,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ท Athanasios Paradas $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Sorley Swabey
BNC Racing
$13,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Nathan Diwell-Wilson $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Marco Lamaris
Propain Positive
$23,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Max Abrams $7,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇸๐Ÿ‡ฎ Maj Babaclc $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Oscar Griffiths
Intense Factory Racing
$22,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Callum Crofts
Raw Fusion Racing
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Vincent Jouvenal
K Bike
$20,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Mae Rogier $16,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Justin Gagne $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡น Sebastian Magdalena Rivera $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Tommaso Rocca $9,000 0 0%
DNS 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Gregor Brandauer $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Hudson Tarling
Raw Fusion Racing
$9,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Clement Laugier $15,000 0 0%
DNS 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Tomas Bilek-Deville $7,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ McLure Bailey $11,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ด Amund Groven $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Charles Napier $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Collier Kee
The Gravity Collective
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Loris Schapper $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Morgan Williams
BNC Racing
$21,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Ignacio Garcia
Muc-Off Young Guns
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ฎ Eliel Maukonen $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Bode Burke
Outlaw United
$8,000 0 2%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฟ Martin Horak $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Rennie Falconer
Raw Fusion Racing
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Florian Bocquel $7,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Isaac Batty $7,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Will Haines $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Lino Neumann $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡ฑ Omri Danon
Commencal Les Orres
$14,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Woody Kefford $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Anthony Shelly $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Benjamin Wilson
Raw Fusion Racing
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇵๐Ÿ‡ฑ Mikolaj Gawronek $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Arved May $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Giles Button
Raw Fusion Racing
$11,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Jake Polito
Outlaw United
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Guillermo Tovar Gallego $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ฐ Sixten Lind $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Matteo Bosco $8,000 0 0%
DNS 🇩๐Ÿ‡ฐ Oscar Bausager $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Elias Hassfeld $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Oliver Nicholls $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Braedyn Davis $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฟ Sebastian Kerl $13,000 0 0%
DNS 🇵๐Ÿ‡ฑ Kacper Sidlo $15,000 0 0%
Pos. Rider Stats Cost Points Pick Trend
1 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Eliana Hulsebosch
Union - Forged by Steel City Media
$62,000 60 29%
2 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Sacha Earnest
Trek Factory Racing Gravity
$61,000 50 14%
3 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Erice Van Leuven
Commencal Les Orres
$61,000 45 41%
4 🇸๐Ÿ‡ช Ella Svegby $43,000 40 16%
5 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Kale Cushman
The Gravity Collective
$24,000 35 5%
6 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Clarissa Carzolio $10,000 30 4%
7 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Teagan Heap
Pivot Factory Racing
$15,000 25 13%
8 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Maxima Jaax $25,000 15 15%
9 🇵๐Ÿ‡ฑ Amelia Dudek $15,000 10 5%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Sacha Mills
Scott Downhill Factory
$40,000 0 4%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ด Nellie Aabech $10,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฑ Minu Stoffers $22,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Georgia Henness
Synergy 37
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Soline Besson $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Chloe Vionnet $13,000 0 0%
DNS 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Heather Wilson
Muc-Off Young Guns
$58,000 0 16%
DNS 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Matilda Melton
Transition Factory Racing
$34,000 0 3%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Zali Miklas
Team High Country
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Emy Grandouiller $12,000 0 1%