Fort William Results

2024
Date/Time
(PST)
🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Fort William
Series
World Cup Downhill
Round Budget
$1,000,000

Fantasy Details

Players
3,299
High Score
1,680
Low Score
30
Avg Score
762
Best Possible Score

Pos. Rider Stats Cost Points Pick Trend
1 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Loic Bruni
Specialized Gravity
$220,000 250 31%
2 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Troy Brosnan
Canyon Cllctv Factory Team
$140,000 210 18%
3 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Finn Iles
Specialized Gravity
$190,000 180 18%
4 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Dakotah Norton
Mondraker Factory Racing
$95,000 160 33%
5 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Luca Shaw
Canyon Cllctv Factory Team
$75,000 140 12%
6 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Benoit Coulanges
Dorval AM Commencal
$110,000 125 10%
7 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Greg Williamson
Madison Saracen Factory Team
$75,000 110 3%
8 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Loris Vergier
Trek Factory Racing Gravity
$180,000 95 8%
9 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Andreas Kolb
Continental Atherton
$210,000 80 11%
10 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Matt Walker
Madison Saracen Factory Team
$71,000 75 3%
11 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Ronan Dunne
Mondraker Factory Racing
$185,000 71 18%
12 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Jordan Williams
Specialized Gravity
$60,000 68 20%
13 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Danny Hart
Continental GT Factory Racing
$60,000 65 14%
14 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Bernard Kerr
Pivot Factory Racing
$130,000 63 10%
15 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Amaury Pierron
Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction
$125,000 60 32%
16 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Reece Wilson
Trek Factory Racing Gravity
$83,000 58 10%
17 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Remy Meier-Smith
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
$30,000 56 6%
18 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Remi Thirion
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
$46,000 54 1%
19 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Kye A'Hern
Kenda NS Bikes UR Team
$32,000 52 1%
20 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Henri Kiefer
Canyon CLLCTV Pirelli
$39,000 50 2%
21 🇧๐Ÿ‡ช Martin Maes $38,000 48 2%
22 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Connor Fearon
Forbidden Synthesis Team
$20,000 46 3%
23 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Bodhi Kuhn
Trek Factory Racing Gravity
$40,000 44 4%
24 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Dylan Maples
Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction
$34,000 42 7%
25 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Nathan Pontvianne
Goodman Santacruz
$44,000 40 1%
26 🇧๐Ÿ‡ท Douglas Vieira $10,000 38 2%
27 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Henry Kerr
Canyon CLLCTV Pirelli
$21,000 36 3%
28 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Simon Chapelet
Cube Factory Racing
$36,000 34 0%
29 🇿๐Ÿ‡ฆ Greg Minnaar
Norco Factory Racing
$180,000 32 5%
DNQ 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Daniel Castellanos $16,000 0 7%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Toby Meek
Meekboyz Racing
$14,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Ross Ennis $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ด Simen Smestad $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Jack Piercy
Commencal Les Orres
$20,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇿๐Ÿ‡ฆ Rory Kirk $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Dante Silva
Canyon CLLCTV Pirelli
$19,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ James Macdermid
The Alliance
$10,000 0 0%
DNS 🇸๐Ÿ‡ฎ Miran Vauh
Dorval AM Commencal
$10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Jack Reading $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Christopher Cumming
Continental GT Factory Racing
$23,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ด Fernando Juan Munoz
Pureriding BP Racing
$19,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡ฉ Alex Grandvallet Iscla $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ William Pope
Forbidden Synthesis Team
$18,000 0 7%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Evan Medcalf
Evolve Racing
$36,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Kimi Viardot
K Bike
$29,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇵๐Ÿ‡น Rafael Sousa $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Matteo Iniguez
Commencal ICStudio
$22,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Nico Lamm $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇵๐Ÿ‡น Nuno Reis $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Preston Williams
The Alliance
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Noel Niederberger
Backyard Racing Factory Team
$12,000 0 0%
DNS 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Leo Grisel $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Leo Abella
Commencal Les Orres
$38,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Ollie Davis
Santa Cruz Syndicate
$54,000 0 3%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡ฉ Arnau Miro Graslaub $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Jackson Connelly
Team High Country
$10,000 0 1%
DNS 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Antoine Vidal
Commencal Les Orres
$44,000 0 0%
DSQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Luke Meier-Smith
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
$27,000 0 16%
DNQ 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Juan Fabregat Guillamon $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Julian Steiner $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Jobe Gentle
Team High Country
$16,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Erik Irmisch
YT Mob
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Antoine Pierron
Commencal ICStudio
$22,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Josh Lancett-Edwards $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇸๐Ÿ‡ช Samuel Zbinden
Dorval AM Commencal
$11,000 0 0%
DNF 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Loris Revelli $40,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Mick Hannah
Yeti / FOX Factory Race Team
$26,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Phil Atwill
Propain Positive
$26,000 0 6%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ด Sebastien Holguin Villa
Pureriding BP Racing
$19,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇯๐Ÿ‡ต Yuki Kushima
Team High Country
$14,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Luke Mumford $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Gaetan Vige
Propain Positive
$19,500 0 1%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Angus Ferguson $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Seth Sherlock
Gwin Racing
$21,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Jakob Jewett
Pivot Factory Racing
$24,000 0 4%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Baptiste Pierron
Dorval AM Commencal
$40,000 0 1%
DNS 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Cedric Taillefer
Commencal ICStudio
$16,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing
$30,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Fridolin Amiguet $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Kilian Schnoeller $10,000 0 0%
DNF 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Austin Dooley
Commencal / Schwalbe
$46,000 0 7%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Raphael Iniguez
Commencal ICStudio
$16,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Will Hynes
Forbidden Synthesis Team
$10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Dan Slack
Seton Tuning
$20,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Charles Murray $15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Benjamin Fouillit $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Jono Jones
BNC Racing
$10,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Davide Cappello
The Gravity Cartel-Rogue Racing
$15,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Wyn Masters
The Gravity Cartel-Rogue Racing
$12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Joshua Arcus $14,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Jesse Schulte $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Davide Palazzari
The Gravity Cartel-Rogue Racing
$50,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Stefano Introzzi $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Antoine Rogge
Lapierre Zipp Collective
$23,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Luca Thurlow
Triple Five Racing
$11,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Gabriel Neron $10,000 0 0%
DNS 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Lucas Cruz
Norco Factory Racing
$10,000 0 10%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing
$20,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Harry Molloy
Continental GT Factory Racing
$18,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Johan Garcin $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Christopher Grice
Gen-S
$15,000 0 1%
DNS 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Dom Platt
Continental Atherton
$30,000 0 6%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Loic Martin $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Lewis Carr
BNC Racing
$10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Colin Mcelyea
Evolve Racing
$12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Nico Arnold $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Florian Sirieix $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Josh Turner $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Thomas Ollier $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Tegan Cruz
Kenda NS Bikes UR Team
$19,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Mark Wallace
We Are One Momentum Project
$42,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Mael Gironde $10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Kirk McDowall $11,000 0 0%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Taylor Vernon
Zerode Racing
$17,000 0 2%
N/A 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Thomas Estaque
Commencal ICStudio
$43,000 0 6%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Adam Brayton
BNC Racing
$30,000 0 0%
N/A 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Max Hartenstern
Cube Factory Racing
$50,000 0 1%
N/A 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Tyler Ervin $12,000 0 0%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Joe Breeden
Intense Factory Racing
$14,500 0 2%
N/A 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Lachlan Stevens-Mcnab
Union - Forged by Steel City Media
$21,000 0 5%
N/A 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Brook Macdonald
Forbidden Synthesis Team
$27,000 0 1%
N/A 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Thibaut Daprela
Canyon Cllctv Factory Team
$63,000 0 5%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Charlie Hatton
Continental Atherton
$220,000 0 7%
N/A 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Angel Suarez
Frameworks Racing
$100,000 0 2%
N/A 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Jacob Dickson
MS Intense Racing
$32,000 0 0%
N/A 🇫๐Ÿ‡ฎ Onni Rainio
Seton Tuning
$16,000 0 0%
N/A 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Pau Menoyo Busquets
Commencal / Schwalbe
$10,000 0 0%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Douglas Goodwill
Triple Five Racing
$12,000 0 0%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Luke Williamson
Triple Five Racing
$10,000 0 0%
N/A 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Oisin Oโ€™Callaghan
YT Mob
$85,000 0 8%
N/A 🇵๐Ÿ‡น Goncalo Bandeira
Scott Downhill Factory
$36,000 0 5%
N/A 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Thibault Laly
Goodman Santacruz
$15,000 0 1%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Ethan Craik
Scott Downhill Factory
$72,000 0 7%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Laurie Greenland
Santa Cruz Syndicate
$205,000 0 11%
N/A 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Ryan Pinkerton
Mondraker Factory Racing
$42,000 0 15%
N/A 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Hugo Marini
Scott Downhill Factory
$17,000 0 0%
N/A 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Sam Blenkinsop
Zerode Racing
$24,000 0 1%
N/A 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Lino Lehmann
Gamux Factory Racing
$28,000 0 0%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Jamie Edmondson
BNC Racing
$14,000 0 0%
N/A 🇸๐Ÿ‡ช Oliver Zwar
Canyon Cllctv FMD
$32,000 0 1%
N/A 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Tuhoto-Ariki Pene
MS Intense Racing
$42,000 0 1%
N/A 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ George Brannigan
Kenda NS Bikes UR Team
$32,000 0 0%
N/A 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Dylan Levesque
Scott Downhill Factory
$58,000 0 0%
N/A 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Neko Mulally
Frameworks Racing
$11,000 0 3%
Pos. Rider Stats Cost Points Pick Trend
1 🇦๐Ÿ‡น Vali Holl
YT Mob
$250,000 250 55%
2 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Nina Hoffmann
Santa Cruz Syndicate
$250,000 210 14%
3 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Tahnee Seagrave
Canyon Cllctv FMD
$95,000 180 38%
4 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Camille Balanche
Dorval AM Commencal
$210,000 150 18%
5 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Gloria Scarsi
Canyon Cllctv Factory Team
$50,000 120 5%
6 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Marine Cabirou
Scott Downhill Factory
$180,000 90 7%
7 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Phoebe Gale
Canyon Cllctv FMD
$80,000 80 5%
8 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Anna Newkirk
Beyond Racing
$35,000 70 7%
9 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Mikayla Parton
BNC Racing
$18,000 60 10%
10 🇸๐Ÿ‡ฑ Monika Hrastnik
Dorval AM Commencal
$65,000 50 13%
11 🇳๐Ÿ‡ด Mille Johnset
Canyon Cllctv Factory Team
$70,000 50 6%
DNS 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Rebecca Baraona $40,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Vicky Clavel
Scott Downhill Factory
$14,000 0 12%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Chloe Taylor $10,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Abigail Hogie
Beyond Racing
$14,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Jenna Fellows $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Elise Empey
Synergy 37
$13,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Abigail Ronca
Evolve Racing
$15,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇧๐Ÿ‡ช Siel Van Der Velden
Commencal ICStudio
$25,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Stacey Fisher $13,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Eleonora Farina
MS Intense Racing
$45,000 0 2%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Jolanda Kiener $19,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Jess Blewitt
Cube Factory Racing
$120,000 0 12%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฟ Monika Mixova $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Lisa Bouladou $60,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Taylor Ostgaard $45,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Myriam Nicole
Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction
$120,000 0 7%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ด Valentina Roa Sanchez
Transition Factory Racing
$95,000 0 12%
N/A 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Sian A'hern
YT Mob
$20,000 0 5%
N/A 🇳๐Ÿ‡ด Frida Helena Ronning
Union - Forged by Steel City Media
$36,000 0 1%
N/A 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Lisa Baumann
Commencal Les Orres
$42,000 0 13%
N/A 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Louise Ferguson
Intense Factory Racing
$80,000 0 8%
N/A 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Gracey Hemstreet
Norco Factory Racing
$70,000 0 12%
N/A 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Veronika Widmann
Continental GT Factory Racing
$50,000 0 10%
Pos. Rider Stats Cost Points Pick Trend
1 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Asa Vermette
Frameworks Racing
$55,000 60 50%
2 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Luke Wayman
The Gravity Cartel-Rogue Racing
$16,000 50 4%
3 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Daniel Parfitt
BNC Racing
$9,000 45 13%
4 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Max Alran
Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction
$20,000 40 21%
5 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Dane Jewett
Pivot Factory Racing
$45,000 35 19%
6 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง George Madley
Madison Saracen Factory Team
$28,000 30 9%
7 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Mike Huter
Gamux Factory Racing
$30,000 28 8%
8 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Oli Clark
Unior-Sinter Factory Racing
$11,000 26 6%
9 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Ryan Griffith
Pivot Factory Racing
$22,000 24 4%
10 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Noa Hirst Walker $6,000 22 1%
11 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Ryder Lawrence
Intense Factory Racing
$12,000 20 4%
12 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Lucas Lagneau
Canyon CLLCTV Pirelli
$35,000 18 2%
13 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Jon Mozell
We Are One Momentum Project
$13,000 16 1%
14 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Till Alran
Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction
$20,000 14 2%
15 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Gavin Tomlinson $8,000 12 1%
16 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Alfie Heming $8,000 10 1%
17 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Lucas Dedora
The Gravity Collective
$12,000 9 1%
18 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Lorenzo Mascherini
The Gravity Cartel-Rogue Racing
$7,000 8 1%
19 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง William Pugh $9,000 7 1%
20 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Dylan Marino
Outlaw United
$26,000 6 0%
21 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Michael Delesalle
Gwin Racing
$14,000 5 1%
22 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Vincent Jouvenal
K Bike
$20,000 4 0%
23 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Rudi Eichhorn
Canyon Cllctv FMD
$16,000 3 1%
24 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Mylann Falquet
Goodman Santacruz
$36,000 2 3%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Sorley Swabey
BNC Racing
$10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Jack Macleod
Outlaw United
$11,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Ollie Sinden $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Hugo Gouin $6,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Rafael Pelletier
Muc-Off Young Guns
$18,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Collier Kee
The Gravity Collective
$7,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Creag Muir $6,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Mattia Bianco
The Gravity Cartel-Rogue Racing
$6,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ฐ Oscar Bausager $9,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Oscar Griffiths
Intense Factory Racing
$16,000 0 2%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Woody Kefford $6,000 0 0%
DNS 🇵๐Ÿ‡ฑ Mikolaj Sliwka $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Ryan Hastings $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Jake Polito
Outlaw United
$8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Pierre Ollier $6,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Zac Bradley
Team High Country
$7,000 0 1%
DNS 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Thibaud Bernelin $7,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Will Haines $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Marius Krahenbuhl $7,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Tyler Waite
Yeti / FOX Factory Race Team
$40,000 0 16%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Hadley Coppard $6,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Rennie Falconer
Raw Fusion Racing
$9,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Sam Hatfield $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Malo Rochet
Goodman Santacruz
$7,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ช Marco Lamaris
Propain Positive
$14,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇵๐Ÿ‡น Alvaro Pestana $7,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Rye Carlyon $9,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Rory Meek
Meekboyz Racing
$17,000 0 0%
DNS 🇮๐Ÿ‡น Christian Hauser
Union - Forged by Steel City Media
$60,000 0 22%
DNQ 🇩๐Ÿ‡ฐ Sixten Lind $7,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Guillermo Tovar Gallego $6,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Thomas Hawkins $7,000 0 0%
DNS 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Ton Rusinol
Pureriding BP Racing
$10,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Clement Laugier $22,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Callum Crofts
Raw Fusion Racing
$7,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Braedyn Davis $7,000 0 11%
DNQ 🇪๐Ÿ‡ช Riko Maeuibo $7,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Morgan Williams
BNC Racing
$10,000 0 1%
DNS 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Tommy Walker $6,000 0 0%
DNS 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Ignacio Garcia
Muc-Off Young Guns
$12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ญ Fabrizio Schutz
Backyard Racing Factory Team
$6,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Mae Rogier $6,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Oriol Cuadrat
Muc-Off Young Guns
$8,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Nathan Diwell-Wilson $6,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡ฑ Roee Ostfeld
Commencal ICStudio
$16,000 0 9%
DNS 🇵๐Ÿ‡น Pedro Martins $6,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Benjamin Wilson
Raw Fusion Racing
$6,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Raphael Giambi
Gen-S
$22,000 0 1%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Carter Sloan
Synergy 37
$8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇪๐Ÿ‡ธ Oriol Llaudo Crespo
Pureriding BP Racing
$6,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇵๐Ÿ‡ฑ Kacper Sidlo $6,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ฆ Benny De Vall
Outlaw United
$8,000 0 10%
DNQ 🇵๐Ÿ‡ฑ Mikolaj Gawronek $8,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇮๐Ÿ‡ช Callum Morris $11,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Isaac Batty $7,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇨๐Ÿ‡ด Juan Jose Jaramillo Vergara $6,000 0 0%
Pos. Rider Stats Cost Points Pick Trend
1 🇬๐Ÿ‡ง Heather Wilson
Muc-Off Young Guns
$25,000 60 13%
2 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Sacha Earnest
Trek Factory Racing Gravity
$45,000 50 29%
3 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Eliana Hulsebosch
Union - Forged by Steel City Media
$60,000 45 28%
4 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Matilda Melton
Transition Factory Racing
$18,000 40 20%
5 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Erice Van Leuven
Commencal Les Orres
$60,000 35 40%
6 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Sacha Mills
Scott Downhill Factory
$35,000 30 5%
7 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Lais Bonnaure $45,000 25 13%
8 🇺๐Ÿ‡ธ Kale Cushman
The Gravity Collective
$13,000 15 3%
9 🇳๐Ÿ‡ด Nellie Aabech $10,000 10 15%
10 🇵๐Ÿ‡ฑ Amelia Dudek $35,000 5 12%
DNQ 🇳๐Ÿ‡ฟ Poppy Lane
Team High Country
$13,000 0 2%
DNQ 🇿๐Ÿ‡ฆ Danika Botha $12,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Zali Miklas
Team High Country
$14,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇫๐Ÿ‡ท Emy Grandouiller $17,000 0 0%
DNQ 🇦๐Ÿ‡บ Georgia Henness
Synergy 37
$15,000 0 1%