Accessibility Widget: On | Off

​Seeding start list and times for Junior Men and Women at 2015 World Champs in Andorra.

Junior DH seeding takes place on September 4th.

Junior Men

10:15:00 2 CRIMMINS Andrew AUS19970809 AUSTRALIA
10:15:30 3 GREENLAND Laurie GBR19970218 GREAT BRITAIN
10:16:00 4 DICKSON Jacob IRL19971005 IRELAND
10:16:30 5 REVELLI Loris ITA19970920 ITALY
10:17:00 6 HINCAPIE Diego COL19980811 COLOMBIA
10:17:30 7 WARSHAWSKY Max AUS19970609 AUSTRALIA
10:18:00 8 HARRISON Charlie USA19971018 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
10:18:30 9 MARIN TRILLO Alex ESP19970325 SPAIN
10:19:00 10 LALY Thibault FRA19970520 FRANCE
10:19:30 11 FREW Jackson AUS19980626 AUSTRALIA
10:20:00 12 STEWART Neil GBR19970424 GREAT BRITAIN
10:20:30 13 PHILOGENE Jonathan RSA19970214 SOUTH AFRICA
10:21:00 14 ALFARO PERALTA Carlos PER19970111 PERU
10:21:30 15 WILLIS Joel AUS19970709 AUSTRALIA
10:22:00 16 COUGOUREUX Benoit FRA19970928 FRANCE
10:22:30 17 MAES Martin BEL19970127 BELGIUM
10:23:00 18 LEIVO Petteri FIN19970130 FINLAND
10:23:30 19 CROWLEY Jack IRL19980112 IRELAND
10:24:00 20 ROJCEK Adam SVK19980907 SLOVAKIA
10:24:30 21 MARRY Kevin FRA19980517 FRANCE
10:25:00 22 GRANDY Silas GER19971029 GERMANY
10:25:30 23 MCCUBBING Frazer GBR19970208 GREAT BRITAIN
10:26:00 24 MASARYK Oskar SVK19970707 SLOVAKIA
10:26:30 25 SWINBANK Bradley GBR19970630 GREAT BRITAIN
10:27:00 26 FITZGERALD Henry CAN19980813 CANADA
10:27:30 27 MORTON Remy AUS19980309 AUSTRALIA
10:28:00 28 CIRIEGO Maxime FRA19970124 FRANCE
10:28:30 29 PHILOGENE Christopher RSA19980724 SOUTH AFRICA
10:29:00 30 SANDRI Connor NZL19970830 NEW ZEALAND
10:29:30 31 KNISS Warren USA19970402 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
10:30:00 32 PERICH AVELLI Isaac ESP19970818 SPAIN
10:30:30 34 BOOKER Dan AUS19971001 AUSTRALIA
10:31:00 35 HATTON Charlie GBR19980223 GREAT BRITAIN
10:31:30 36 SANDBERG Jonathan SWE19971211 SWEDEN
10:32:00 38 SAARELA Eero FIN19980110 FINLAND
10:32:30 39 KLEIN Bruce USA19971125 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
10:33:00 40 HEAP Elliott GBR19980106 GREAT BRITAIN
10:33:30 41 SIMON Andras USA19980313 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
10:34:00 42 LUCAS Cole NZL19980810 NEW ZEALAND
10:34:30 44 IZUMONO Ryoga JPN19981008 JAPAN
10:35:00 46 BUSH Harry AUS19980628 AUSTRALIA
10:35:30 47 BURGESS Gareth NZL19970116 NEW ZEALAND
10:36:00 48 PURVIS James GBR19981007 GREAT BRITAIN
10:36:30 62 ROGERS Joshua USA19980424 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
10:37:00 50 BERGINC Luka SLO19970717 SLOVENIA
10:37:30 51 ALMOND Jack CAN19970703 CANADA
10:38:00 52 ZEMAN Filip SVK19980210 SLOVAKIA
10:38:30 53 LANGELAAN VON HEYDEN Carlos ESP19980115 SPAIN
10:39:00 54 NAVRATIL Tomas CZE19970109 CZECH REPUBLIC
10:39:30 55 TOTH Peter HUN19980217 HUNGARY
10:40:00 56 DASCALU Vlad ROU19971217 ROMANIA
10:40:30 57 LAWTON Matt NZL19970213 NEW ZEALAND
10:41:00 58 JORDAN Jacob USA19980402 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
10:41:30 59 MANSON Magnus CAN19980319 CANADA
10:42:00 61 HUMPHRIES Jack NZL19970225 NEW ZEALAND
10:42:30 49 HANSON Jarod USA19970605 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
10:43:00 63 SQUIRE Kim NZL19970517 NEW ZEALAND
10:43:30 64 GILLAN Mathew NZL19981127 NEW ZEALAND

Junior Women

10:00:00 2 CABIROU Marine FRA19970312 FRANCE
10:00:30 3 GIMENEZ Viktoria FRA19970723 FRANCE
10:01:00 4 BICKERSTAFF Sacha IRL19981206 IRELAND
10:01:30 5 MEGYASZAI Lilla HUN19970702 HUNGARY
10:02:00 6 JAGER Linda FRA19970414 FRANCE
10:02:30 7 ASTLE Georgia CAN19970705 CANADA
10:03:00 8 ADALID MONGAY Carla ESP19971103 SPAIN
10:03:30 9 WALE Ellie AUS19970627 AUSTRALIA
10:04:00 10 ARACIL ALBA Blanca AND19981120 ANDORRA
Create New Tag
0 comments
Show More Comment(s) / Leave a Comment