Accessibility Widget: On | Off

Loic Bruni during qualifying today. photo by Johan Hjord

Official racing has begun at the World Cup Downhill in Lourdes, France with the Qualifying round. Loic Bruni and Tahnee Seagrave slotted top times in the Elite classes with Kevin Marry going fastest in the Junior ranks. Loic, the current World Champion destroyed the Elite Men's field by over 5-seconds on the still-slick course thanks to recent rains. Tahnee Seagrave led the Women's class by 3-seconds over World Champion Rachel Atherton.

The Top 80 Elite Men, Top 20 Women and Top 30 Juniors qualify for race day on Sunday. Any competitor in Elite Men with a current Top 20 World Cup ranking is considered "protected" and may race on Sunday, regardless of qualifying result. Competitors earn valuable points toward the World Cup overall title depending on qualifying results.

**Remi Thirion rolled out of the gate to get a qualifying result, but did not finish due to a sore wrist sustained after his timed training run yesterday. He's protected and is allowed to race on Sunday if physically able.

Elite Men's Results

Photo

Photo

1. BRUNI Loic - SPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM - FRA - 3:18.072, +0.000

2. BRYCELAND Josh - SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE - GBR - 3:23.743, +5.671

3. ATHERTON Gee - TREK FACTORY RACING DH - GBR - 3:24.714, +6.642

4. SMITH Steve - DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING - CAN - 3:25.360, +7.288

5. BROSNAN Troy - SPECIALIZED RACING - AUS - 3:26.916, +8.844

6. FAIRCLOUGH Brendan - GSTAAD-SCOTT - GBR - 3:27.572, +9.500

7. GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo - GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - COL - 3:27.752, +9.680

8. FEARON Connor - KONA FACTORY TEAM DH - AUS - 3:28.597, +10.525

9. VERGIER Loris - SPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM - FRA - 3:30.102, +12.030

10. GWIN Aaron - THE YT MOB - USA - 3:30.373, +12.301

11. FAYOLLE Alexandre - POLYGON UR - FRA - 3:30.469, +12.397

12. JONES Michael - CHAIN REACTION CYCLES / PAYPAL - GBR - 3:30.860, +12.788

13. WILLIAMSON Greg - CUBE GLOBAL SQUAD PROTECTED BY BLISS - GBR - 3:31.401, +13.329

14. MASTERS Edward - BERGAMONT HAYES FACTORY TEAM - NZL - 3:31.473, +13.401

15. CABIROU Rudy - VOULVOUL RACING - FRA - 3:31.672, +13.600

16. PEKOLL Markus - MS MONDRAKER TEAM - AUT - 3:31.978, +13.906

17. ESTAQUE Thomas - LAC BLANC COMMENCAL - FRA - 3:32.215, +14.143

18. ATWILL Philip - PROPAIN DIRT ZELVY - GBR - 3:32.495, +14.423

19. PIERRON Amaury - LAC BLANC COMMENCAL - FRA - 3:32.518, +14.446

20. PIERRON Baptiste - VOULVOUL RACING - FRA - 3:32.598, +14.526

21. KERR Bernard - PIVOT FACTORY RACING - GBR - 3:32.741, +14.669

22. MULALLY Neko - GSTAAD-SCOTT - USA - 3:32.887, +14.815

23. HART Danny - MS MONDRAKER TEAM - GBR - 3:32.897, +14.825

24. SIMMONDS Matthew - MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM - GBR - 3:33.525, +15.453

25. VERNON Taylor - TREK FACTORY RACING DH - GBR - 3:33.897, +15.825

26. DALE Sam - GT FACTORY RACING - GBR - 3:34.852, +16.780

27. PAYET Florent - VOULVOUL RACING - FRA - 3:34.861, +16.789

28. COULANGES Benoit - DORVAL AM NICOLAI - FRA - 3:34.991, +16.919

29. SMITH Joseph - CHAIN REACTION CYCLES / PAYPAL - GBR - 3:35.017, +16.945

30. CONNELL Joseph - SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING - GBR - 3:35.146, +17.074

31. BLENKINSOP Samuel - NORCO FACTORY RACING - NZL - 3:35.252, +17.180

32. MINNAAR Greg - SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE - RSA - 3:35.699, +17.627

33. HEATH Harry - NORCO FACTORY RACING - GBR - 3:36.323, +18.251

34. HILL Samuel - CHAIN REACTION CYCLES / PAYPAL - AUS - 3:36.518, +18.446

35. HANNAH Michael - POLYGON UR - AUS - 3:37.343, +19.271

36. CUNNINGHAM Ruaridh - UNIOR TOOLS TEAM - GBR - 3:38.138, +20.066

37. BRAYTON Adam - - GBR - 3:38.623, +20.551

38. CHAPMAN Rupert - BERGAMONT HAYES FACTORY TEAM - NZL - 3:38.656, +20.584

39. LUCAS Dean - INTENSE FACTORY RACING - AUS - 3:38.730, +20.658

40. LEVESQUE Dylan - - FRA - 3:38.791, +20.719

41. GEORGES Pierre Charles - LAC BLANC COMMENCAL - FRA - 3:38.977, +20.905

42. SHAW Luca - SRAM/TLD RACING - USA - 3:38.993, +20.921

43. GRUBER Manuel - RRP - AUT - 3:39.182, +21.110

44. GALLAGHER Kenta - - GBR - 3:39.260, +21.188

45. GREENLAND Laurie - MS MONDRAKER TEAM - GBR - 3:39.491, +21.419

46. REVELLI Loris - AB DEVINCI ITALY - ITA - 3:39.534, +21.462

47. MACDONALD Brook - GT FACTORY RACING - NZL - 3:39.602, +21.530

48. PEAT Steve - SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE - GBR - 3:40.047, +21.975

49. LUKASIK Slawomir - - POL - 3:40.127, +22.055

50. TRUMMER David - RRP - AUT - 3:40.190, +22.118

51. PONS Melvin - US CAGNES VTT - FRA - 3:40.425, +22.353

52. CAUVIN Guillaume - GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - FRA - 3:40.636, +22.564

53. EVANS Craig - - GBR - 3:40.651, +22.579

54. MCGLONE Fraser - NORCO FACTORY RACING - GBR - 3:40.742, +22.670

55. NEETHLING Andrew - POLYGON UR - RSA - 3:41.434, +23.362

56. HARNSTROM Oscar - EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL - SWE - 3:41.490, +23.418

57. WALLACE Mark - DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING - CAN - 3:41.854, +23.782

58. BEER Nick - RADON MAGURA FACTORY - SUI - 3:42.953, +24.881

59. READING Jack - ONE VISION GLOBAL RACING - GBR - 3:43.076, +25.004

60. FIGARET Faustin - RADON MAGURA FACTORY - FRA - 3:43.177, +25.105

61. FISCHBACH Johannes - RADON MAGURA FACTORY - GER - 3:43.285, +25.213

62. GUTIERREZ Rafael - - COL - 3:43.517, +25.445

63. CARBALLO GONZALEZ Edgar - - ESP - 3:43.615, +25.543

64. PANDUR Ziga - UNIOR TOOLS TEAM - SLO - 3:43.947, +25.875

65. GRANDY Silas - - GER - 3:44.130, +26.058

66. POMBO Emanuel - - POR - 3:44.210, +26.138

67. DICKSON Jacob - - IRL - 3:44.477, +26.405

68. STEPANEK Ondrej - - CZE - 3:44.850, +26.778

69. PAULHAN Romain - LES GETS-INTENSE TEAM - FRA - 3:45.336, +27.264

70. MASTERS Wyn - GT FACTORY RACING - NZL - 3:45.792, +27.720

71. PAZDZIORKO Gregoire - - BEL - 3:46.044, +27.972

72. LARBEYOU Guillaume - TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON - FRA - 3:46.148, +28.076

73. MARIN TRILLO Alex - GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - ESP - 3:46.166, +28.094

74. COMETTI Luca - INTENSE FACTORY RACING - USA - 3:47.308, +29.236

75. LALY Thibault - ADH BANSHEE TEAM - FRA - 3:47.349, +29.277

76. VERNASSA Gianluca - AB DEVINCI ITALY - ITA - 3:47.859, +29.787

77. CHAPUIS Maxime - - SUI - 3:47.889, +29.817

78. GRAHAM Innes - PROPAIN DIRT ZELVY - GBR - 3:49.473, +31.401

79. GANNICOTT George - ONE VISION GLOBAL RACING - GBR - 3:49.531, +31.459

80. RUFFIN Thibaut - COMMENCAL / VALLNORD - FRA - 3:49.557, +31.485

80. NIEDERBERGER Noel - SWISS DOWNHILL SYNDICATE - SUI - 3:49.557, +31.485

82. MCCUBBING Frazer - STEVE PEAT SYNDICATE / UBERBIKE GLOBAL - GBR - 3:50.579, +32.507

83. COLOMBO Francesco - AB DEVINCI ITALY - ITA - 3:50.725, +32.653

84. PICCOLO Julien - - FRA - 3:52.670, +34.598

85. RUFFIN Gaetan - COMMENCAL / VALLNORD - FRA - 3:52.900, +34.828

86. STRASSER Benny - RADON MAGURA FACTORY - GER - 3:52.986, +34.914

87. LOWE Josh - SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING - GBR - 3:52.997, +34.925

88. STUDNICKA Lukas - - CZE - 3:53.719, +35.647

89. SUAREZ ALONSO Angel - THE YT MOB - ESP - 3:53.838, +35.766

90. SUDING Lorenzo - EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL - ITA - 3:54.636, +36.564

91. BEAUMONT Marc - MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM - GBR - 3:55.294, +37.222

92. PETRUCCI Francesco Danilo - - ITA - 3:56.408, +38.336

93. STEWART Neil - TRANSITION FACTORY RACING / FMD - GBR - 3:58.089, +40.017

94. STANO Lubos - - SVK - 3:59.352, +41.280

95. PFEIFFER Bryan - ADH BANSHEE TEAM - FRA - 4:00.126, +42.054

96. LEBL Martin - - CZE - 4:00.203, +42.131

97. JORBA PRATS Guillem - - ESP - 4:00.546, +42.474

98. MILANI Mario - - ITA - 4:01.003, +42.931

99. JONES William - ONE VISION GLOBAL RACING - GBR - 4:01.084, +43.012

100. RIESCO Forrest - - CAN - 4:01.085, +43.013

101. ZABJEK Jure - UNIOR TOOLS TEAM - SLO - 4:01.190, +43.118

102. ETXEBARRIA Iraitz - - ESP - 4:01.562, +43.490

103. CHANUDET Quentin - - FRA - 4:01.769, +43.697

104. LESLIE Shane - - USA - 4:02.479, +44.407

105. NORTON Dakotah - - USA - 4:03.707, +45.635

106. NOVACK VIEIRA Roger - - BRA - 4:03.927, +45.855

107. HANSSON Marcus - RRP - SWE - 4:04.201, +46.129

108. SEHNAL Stanislav - - CZE - 4:05.092, +47.020

109. BARTH Joshua - - GER - 4:07.483, +49.411

110. CAROLI Jerome - - SUI - 4:07.807, +49.735

111. WILLIAMSON Jay - STEVE PEAT SYNDICATE / UBERBIKE GLOBAL - GBR - 4:13.765, +55.693

112. OLARRA LOPEZ Daniel - - ESP - 4:14.651, +56.579

113. COUGOUREUX Benoit - LES GETS-INTENSE TEAM - FRA - 4:14.659, +56.587

114. LANGEVIN Hugo - - CAN - 4:19.064, +1:00.992

115. CAIRE Carlo - AB DEVINCI ITALY - ITA - 4:20.164, +1:02.092

116. JAUCH Jasper - - GER - 4:20.527, +1:02.455

117. BRANNIGAN George - COMMENCAL / VALLNORD - NZL - 4:20.553, +1:02.481

118. CAETANO Andre - - POR - 4:24.396, +1:06.324

119. FRANSOLET Maxime - - BEL - 4:24.442, +1:06.370

120. PFAFF Michael - - GER - 4:24.624, +1:06.552

121. STEINER Julian - - GER - 4:50.066, +1:31.994

122. BICA Vasco Gois - - POR - 4:56.483, +1:38.411

123. RAFIEE Hossein - - IRI - 4:58.745, +1:40.673

124. MARCINA Peter - - SVK - 5:00.806, +1:42.734

125. ROMERO PERICH Pol - - ESP - 5:08.847, +1:50.775

126. BAGGE Daniel - - SWE - 5:14.483, +1:56.411

127. RICARD Philippe - - CAN - 5:18.507, +2:00.435

128. CASAL VALLS Guillem - - AND - 5:28.540, +2:10.468

129. JACKSON Eliot - PIVOT FACTORY RACING - USA - 5:44.263, +2:26.191

130. ELVIRA SANCHEZ Kilian - - AND - 5:47.028, +2:28.956

131. KNAPEC Martin - - SVK - 6:03.848, +2:45.776

132. PORTILLO LOPEZ Eric - - ESP - 6:29.974, +3:11.902

133. KOLB Andreas - - AUT - 6:44.326, +3:26.254

134. GARLICKI Stefan - SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING - RSA - 8:09.604, +4:51.532

. TINNER Dominic - SWISS DOWNHILL SYNDICATE - SUI - DNF,

. IRMISCH Erik - - GER - DNF,

. ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos - - GRE - DNF,

. THIRION Remi - COMMENCAL / VALLNORD - FRA - DNF,

. ONDIC Jozef - - SVK - DNF,

. BARANEK Rastislav - - SVK - DNF,

. NAJAFI BAZI Amin - FASTOS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - IRI - DNF,

. GUIJARRO VILLACIEROS Javier - - ESP - DNF,

. TINNER Pascal - SWISS DOWNHILL SYNDICATE - SUI - DNF,

. DAVIES Emyr - - GBR - DSQ,

. LEIVSSON Isak - PROPAIN DIRT ZELVY - NOR - DNS,

. WALKER Matthew - CUBE GLOBAL SQUAD PROTECTED BY BLISS - NZL - DNS,

. WEBER Lutz - SWISS DOWNHILL SYNDICATE - SUI - DNS,

. ZANJANIAN Hossein - - IRI - DNS,

. VOGELE Andre - - AUT - DNS,

. VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes - - ITA - DNS,

. SCHAER Mike - - SUI - DNS,

Junior Men's Results

Photo

1. MARRY Kevin - FRANCE - FRA - 3:44.409, +0.000

2. WALKER Matt - MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM - GBR - 3:46.458, +2.049

3. HATTON Charlie - GREAT BRITAIN - GBR - 3:50.165, +5.756

4. NESTOROFF Nikolas - INTENSE FACTORY RACING - USA - 3:52.390, +7.981

5. FREW Jackson - GT FACTORY RACING - AUS - 3:53.046, +8.637

6. COUGOUREUX Sylvain - LES GETS-INTENSE TEAM - FRA - 3:55.163, +10.754

7. HEAP Elliott - CHAIN REACTION CYCLES / PAYPAL - GBR - 3:55.370, +10.961

8. MORTON Remy - AUSTRALIA - AUS - 3:57.046, +12.637

9. SEAGRAVE Kaos - TRANSITION FACTORY RACING / FMD - GBR - 3:58.186, +13.777

10. SMESTAD Simen - NORWAY - NOR - 3:58.334, +13.925

11. VESTAVIK Brage - DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING - NOR - 3:59.051, +14.642

12. BARDOU Clement - FRANCE - B - FRA - 4:00.015, +15.606

13. ILES Finnley - SPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM - CAN - 4:00.625, +16.216

14. CEBALLOS Steven - COLOMBIA - COL - 4:00.782, +16.373

15. LANGELAAN VON HEYDEN Carlos - SPAIN - ESP - 4:01.970, +17.561

16. VIGE Gaetan - COMMENCAL / VALLNORD - FRA - 4:03.060, +18.651

17. ZBIKOWSKI Jakub - POLAND - POL - 4:03.136, +18.727

18. FITZGERALD Henry - STEVE PEAT SYNDICATE / UBERBIKE GLOBAL - CAN - 4:03.390, +18.981

19. MANSON Magnus - CANADA - CAN - 4:04.281, +19.872

20. CHATANAY Valentin - CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE - FRA - 4:05.899, +21.490

21. CROWLEY Jack - IRELAND - IRL - 4:06.988, +22.579

22. PELTRAULT Txomin - FRANCE - FRA - 4:08.087, +23.678

23. ROJCEK Adam - SLOVAKIA - SVK - 4:08.626, +24.217

24. PIERRON Antoine - FRANCE - FRA - 4:09.369, +24.960

25. MANAZZALE Mirko - ITALY - ITA - 4:10.742, +26.333

26. BREEDEN Joe - SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING - GBR - 4:11.185, +26.776

27. JULIEN Calvin - FRANCE - FRA - 4:11.314, +26.905

28. PAYET Jordan - FRANCE - FRA - 4:12.197, +27.788

29. WATSON Corey - SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING - GBR - 4:12.497, +28.088

30. JUSTINO Louis - US CAGNES VTT - FRA - 4:13.083, +28.674

31. DOUTRELIGNE Benjamin - US CAGNES VTT - FRA - 4:13.213, +28.804

32. ZEMAN Filip - SLOVAKIA - SVK - 4:16.535, +32.126

33. PARFITT Joe - TRANSITION FACTORY RACING / FMD - GBR - 4:17.469, +33.060

34. MONTANIER Ari - SWITZERLAND - SUI - 4:18.151, +33.742

35. CIRIEGO Axel - DORVAL AM NICOLAI - FRA - 4:18.869, +34.460

36. FOLVARCNY Petr - CZECH REPUBLIC - CZE - 4:21.686, +37.277

37. MONZONI Federico - ITALY - ITA - 4:21.834, +37.425

38. HESS BOLSTAD Frikk - NORWAY - NOR - 4:22.506, +38.097

39. DAVIES Thomas - GREAT BRITAIN - GBR - 4:22.842, +38.433

40. BATE Conor - IRELAND - IRL - 4:24.256, +39.847

41. WALTON Steven - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - USA - 4:25.657, +41.248

42. OVLAQUE Evan - FRANCE - B - FRA - 4:25.747, +41.338

43. KJAER Devin - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - USA - 4:27.018, +42.609

44. POULSON Anthony - KONA FACTORY TEAM DH - CAN - 4:28.195, +43.786

45. RIBARICH Moritz - SWISS DOWNHILL SYNDICATE - AUT - 4:29.480, +45.071

46. PELE Yannis - US CAGNES VTT - FRA - 4:30.223, +45.814

47. REUSSER Pascal - RADON MAGURA FACTORY - SUI - 4:30.598, +46.189

48. ALMEIDA Bruno - PORTUGAL - POR - 4:31.283, +46.874

49. PANIZO CERDERA Pedro Jorge - SPAIN - ESP - 4:31.315, +46.906

50. MICHELLOD Loris - SWITZERLAND - SUI - 4:32.299, +47.890

51. LEHMANN Janis - SWITZERLAND - SUI - 4:33.328, +48.919

52. LAGORCE Mathieu - DORVAL AM NICOLAI - FRA - 4:33.851, +49.442

53. PFEIL Max - GERMANY - GER - 4:34.351, +49.942

54. ANOUILH Valentin - FRANCE - B - FRA - 4:38.770, +54.361

55. LEBEAU Theo - US CAGNES VTT - FRA - 4:40.530, +56.121

56. MAGGIOLINI Yannick - US CAGNES VTT - FRA - 4:43.873, +59.464

57. MARTINS Carlos - PORTUGAL - POR - 4:47.553, +1:03.144

58. HART Will - GREAT BRITAIN - GBR - 4:49.514, +1:05.105

59. MACKAY Ewan - GREAT BRITAIN - GBR - 4:55.110, +1:10.701

60. CASNER Aidan - EASTERN STATES CUP NORTH AMERICAN DOWNHILL TEAM - USA - 4:58.501, +1:14.092

61. FABRE Benjamin - FRANCE - B - FRA - 5:00.702, +1:16.293

62. PADILLA LLATSE Ferran - SPAIN - ESP - 5:09.746, +1:25.337

63. AFFLATET Antoine - VOULVOUL RACING - FRA - 5:13.040, +1:28.631

64. CAIS Erik - CZECH REPUBLIC - CZE - 5:22.207, +1:37.798

65. ROULX Hugo - DORVAL AM NICOLAI - FRA - 5:42.075, +1:57.666

66. GUILLOIS Theo - FRANCE - B - FRA - 5:49.785, +2:05.376

67. CANET Nicolas - VOULVOUL RACING - FRA - 5:50.139, +2:05.730

68. CABAL Guillaume - DORVAL AM NICOLAI - FRA - 6:22.678, +2:38.269

69. SORRENTINO Lorenzo - ITALY - ITA - 14:01.401, +10:16.992

COT Enzo - FRANCE - B - FRA - DNF,

GUILLEMAUD Victor - FRANCE - FRA - DNF,

FREY Frieder - GERMANY - GER - DNF,

BIANCIOTTO Andrea - AB DEVINCI ITALY - ITA - DNS,

PURVIS James - PROPAIN DIRT ZELVY - GBR - DNS,

Elite Women's Results

Photo

1. SEAGRAVE Tahnee - TRANSITION FACTORY RACING / FMD - GBR - 4:09.773, +0.000

2. ATHERTON Rachel - TREK FACTORY RACING DH - GBR - 4:13.095, +3.322

3. CARPENTER Manon - MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM - GBR - 4:18.067, +8.294

4. SIEGENTHALER Emilie - PIVOT FACTORY RACING - SUI - 4:28.815, +19.042

5. CHARRE Morgane - BERGAMONT HAYES FACTORY TEAM - FRA - 4:36.566, +26.793

6. WIDMANN Veronika - - ITA - 4:55.433, +45.660

7. BARTOVA Jana - RRP - CZE - 5:03.505, +53.732

8. CURD Katy - - GBR - 5:06.830, +57.057

9. FARINA Eleonora - - ITA - 5:07.248, +57.475

10. MARCELLINI Alia - - ITA - 5:10.774, +1:01.001

11. CERNILOGAR Zarja - UNIOR TOOLS TEAM - SLO - 5:12.450, +1:02.677

12. SALAZAR PALOMO Mariana - DORVAL AM NICOLAI - ESA - 5:16.471, +1:06.698

13. RABEDER Elke - - AUT - 5:16.681, +1:06.908

14. HANNAH Tracey - POLYGON UR - AUS - 5:17.496, +1:07.723

15. CABIROU Marine - VOULVOUL RACING - FRA - 5:22.752, +1:12.979

16. JULIA BARTHE Blanca - - ESP - 5:23.001, +1:13.228

17. LOHNER Laura - R-VTT MORILLON - FRA - 5:25.277, +1:15.504

18. CAPPELLARI Carina - RADON MAGURA FACTORY - SUI - 5:26.309, +1:16.536

19. WUNDERLIN Alba - - SUI - 5:27.909, +1:18.136

20. VERBEECK Vaea - - CAN - 5:28.051, +1:18.278

21. RUBESAM Sandra - - GER - 5:32.053, +1:22.280

22. SANDLER Veronique - - NZL - 5:39.417, +1:29.644

23. MARTINEZ Carmen - - ESP - 5:41.370, +1:31.597

24. RUTZ Lea - - SUI - 5:56.334, +1:46.561

25. LESOIN Flora - R-VTT MORILLON - FRA - 5:56.358, +1:46.585

26. CHAPPAZ Melanie - R-VTT MORILLON - FRA - 6:08.620, +1:58.847

27. JACQUEMART Alix - - FRA - 6:09.651, +1:59.878

28. ARTHUS Alizee - CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE - FRA - 6:10.664, +2:00.891

29. SKELTON Becci - STEVE PEAT SYNDICATE / UBERBIKE GLOBAL - GBR - 6:29.018, +2:19.245

30. STRIVENS Rona - - GBR - 6:44.830, +2:35.057

31. ARACIL ALBA Blanca - - AND - 8:06.279, +3:56.506

SCHAUB Lisa - - GER - DNS,

See More Lourdes World Cup Coverage

Win a RockShox BoXXer and a Chance at a Devinci Wilson XP Bike

Create New Tag
14 comments
Show More Comment(s) / Leave a Comment