RESULTS - 2019 UCI Mountain Bike World Championships Men U23 XCO

Vlad Dascalu of Romania takes the gold in the U23 Men's Cross Country at Mont-Sainte-Anne

RESULTS - 2019 UCI Mountain Bike World Championships Men U23 XCO
  1. DASCALU Vlad - ROU, 1:19:50
  2. COLOMBO Filippo - SUI, +1:57
  3. ALBIN Vital - SUI, +2:06
  4. VIDAURRE KOSSMAN Martin - CHI, +2:19
  5. BRANDL Maximilian - GER, +2:35
  6. de COSMO Gioele - ITA, +2:42
  7. ANDREASSEN Simon - DEN, +3:02
  8. PHILIPP Antoine - FRA, +3:11
  9. BALMER Alexandre - SUI, +3:19
  10. SIGGERUD Martin Emil - NOR, +3:23
  11. FINCHAM Sean - CAN, +3:29
  12. AVONDETTO Simone - ITA, +3:49
  13. ROTH Joel - SUI, +4:08
  14. CLACHERTY Frazer - GBR, +4:14
  15. PUNTENER Fabio - SUI, +4:27
  16. KAISER Leon Reinhard - GER, +4:45
  17. DANIEL Thibault - FRA, +4:49
  18. WRIGHT Cameron - AUS, +5:22
  19. ORR Cameron - GBR, +5:51
  20. ANDERSEN Alexander Young - DEN, +6:07
  21. HELTA Filip - POL, +6:17
  22. BLEVINS Christopher - USA, +6:24
  23. AUCLAIR Raphael - CAN, +6:55
  24. FETTER Erik - HUN, +7:01
  25. DISERA Quinton - CAN, +7:15
  26. LIST David - GER, +7:21
  27. ORSCHEL Tyler - CAN, +7:45
  28. SCHEHL Niklas - GER, +8:05
  29. DUFOUR Jerry - USA, +8:42
  30. PATON Cole - USA, +9:21
  31. DELICH PARDO Nicolas Patricio - CHI, +9:27
  32. SCHAB Moritz - GER, +9:31
  33. CONTRERAS Fernando - ARG, +9:33
  34. DINHAM Matthew - AUS, +9:36
  35. NADELL Henry - USA, +10:08
  36. BONNET Thomas - FRA, +10:51
  37. ZADAK David - CZE, +11:22
  38. GREGO SANTOS Mario Couto - BRA, +11:27
  39. CARSON Callum - AUS, +11:54
  40. MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando - MEX, +12:07
  41. LEVI Eitan - ISR, +12:25
  42. ZAPATA UNAS Alex Juan Pablo - COL, +12:33
  43. ULIK Matej - SVK, -1LAP
  44. JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland - NOR, -1LAP
  45. FARRELL-DESSUREAULT Emile - CAN, -1LAP
  46. SPESCHA Ursin - SUI, -1LAP
  47. TOPOR Michal - POL, -1LAP
  48. HOLMGREN Gunnar - CAN, -1LAP
  49. van DIJKE Mick - NED, -1LAP
  50. SUKHNEV Valeriy - RUS, -1LAP
  51. GONEN Gil-Li - ISR, -2LAP
  52. LIEBENBERG Henry - RSA, -2LAP
  53. MURAKAMI Koutarou - JPN, -2LAP
  54. BARRON LOPEZ Angel - MEX, -2LAP
  55. HIRABAYASHI Ari - JPN, -2LAP
  56. FLOREN Sandy - USA, -2LAP
  57. GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio Esteban - CHI, -2LAP
  58. DURAN REIG Josep - ESP, -2LAP
  59. TAKEUCHI Ryo - JPN, -2LAP
  60. SANDOVAL JIMENEZ Antonio de Jesus - MEX, -3LAP
  61. EVGRAFOV Evgenii - RUS, -4LAP
  62. CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre - ESP, DNF4
  63. JONES Holden - CAN, DNF3
  64. PRUDEK Matej - CZE, DNF2
  65. FLYNN Sean - GBR, DNF2
  66. BRAME Luke - AUS, DNF2
  67. NORDEMANN David - NED, DNF1
  68. BERTHET Clement - FRA, DNF1
  69. VARGAS RODRIGUEZ Diego - MEX, DNF1
  70. ZALTSMAN Tomer - ISR, DNS
Create New Tag
0 comments
Show More Comment(s) / Leave a Comment