Accessibility Widget: On | Off
2021 UCI Team and Rider List

After another fun off-season of musical chairs, the band has stopped playing and the riders have found a seat for the year ahead. The big moves have of course already been announced and discussed ad-nauseum in our forum, but the buck actually stops with the official team registration and that's what we have here. Who's your favorite? Who do you think will win the overall World Cup, and the World Champs? At this point, all we can say is that if we actually GET a full season of racing, we'll all be winners!

Photo

2021 UCI MTB Teams

Team Name Last Name First Name Function Birth date Gender Country Team type

-----------------------

555 GRAVITY RACING BRANNEN Ryan Rider 09/06/2003 Male GBR DH
555 GRAVITY RACING GOODWILL Douglas Rider 26/07/2004 Male GBR DH
555 GRAVITY RACING GOODWILL Mark Team Manager 16/06/1970 Male GBR DH
555 GRAVITY RACING MCBAIN Calum Rider 31/07/1998 Male GBR DH
555 GRAVITY RACING WILLIAMSON Luke Rider 30/08/2002 Male GBR DH

-----------------------

A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM ALCANTAR DE LOS REYES Fabian Rider 27/02/2000 Male MEX XC / DH
A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM CAMARENA DE LEON Bruno Rider 05/04/2003 Male MEX XC / DH
A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Rider 27/11/2003 Male MEX XC / DH
A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM ESCARCEGA MENDIZABAL Jose Rider 27/05/2003 Male MEX XC / DH
A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM FABRETTO Maurizio Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male ITA XC / DH
A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM GARCIA TREJO Carlos Rider 21/11/2003 Male MEX XC / DH
A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM PRIETO DE LUNA José Rider 01/01/2004 Male MEX XC / DH
A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM PRIETO DE LUNA José Rider 04/01/2001 Male MEX XC / DH
A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO Jose Ass. Team Manager 02/07/1987 Male MEX XC / DH
A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO Noe Alejandro Ass. Team Manager 15/01/1982 Male MEX XC / DH
A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM RODRIGUEZ Luis Ramses Team Manager 02/06/1986 Male MEX XC / DH

-----------------------

ASSAULT RACING MAURER Christian Team Manager 09/07/1970 Male GER DH
ASSAULT RACING MAURER Simon Rider 08/02/2000 Male GER DH
ASSAULT RACING RÜBESAM Sandra Rider 10/02/1988 Female GER DH

-----------------------

BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE KULIKE Florian Team Manager 21/04/1994 Male GER DH
BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE NOVOTNÝ Robin Rider 11/03/2004 Male CZE DH
BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE ROJČEK Adam Rider 07/09/1998 Male SVK DH

-----------------------

CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM A'HERN Kye Rider 24/05/2001 Male AUS XC / DH
CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM ARSENEAULT Laurie Rider 18/04/1997 Female CAN XC / DH
CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM BATTY Emily Rider 16/06/1988 Female CAN XC / DH
CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM BROSNAN Troy Rider 13/07/1993 Male AUS XC / DH
CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM FOX Gabe Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male CAN XC / DH
CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM JEWETT Jakob Rider 04/02/2003 Male CAN XC / DH
CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM MOIR Jack Rider 08/02/1994 Male AUS XC / DH
CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM REVELLI Loris Rider 20/09/1997 Male ITA XC / DH
CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM WALLACE Mark Rider 01/06/1995 Male CAN XC / DH
CANYON COLLECTIVE FMD GALE Phoebe Rider 19/08/2004 Female GBR DH
CANYON COLLECTIVE FMD LUFFMAN Dennis Rider 23/07/2003 Male GBR DH
CANYON COLLECTIVE FMD SEAGRAVE Anthony Team Manager 26/03/1970 Male GBR DH
CANYON COLLECTIVE FMD SEAGRAVE Kaos Rider 10/07/1999 Male GBR DH
CANYON COLLECTIVE FMD SEAGRAVE Tahnee Rider 15/06/1995 Female GBR DH

-----------------------

CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM GONZALEZ GRIMAU Adrian Rider 31/01/2002 Male ESP DH
CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM GONZALEZ GRIMAU Aina Rider 12/11/2003 Female ESP DH
CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM HOLGUIN VILLA Sebastian Rider 07/04/2004 Male COL DH
CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM JARAMILLO Jorge Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male COL DH
CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM JIMENEZ ROZO Ivan Ass. Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male ESP DH

-----------------------

COMMENCAL / 100% ESTAQUE Thomas Rider 15/11/1996 Male FRA DH
COMMENCAL / 100% FRIXTALON Hugo Rider 11/07/1999 Male FRA DH
COMMENCAL / 100% GEORGES Pierre Charles Team Manager 06/02/1986 Male FRA DH
COMMENCAL / 100% WILLIAMSON Greg Rider 08/06/1992 Male GBR DH

-----------------------

COMMENCAL 21 JULIA BARTHE Charlie Team Manager 11/09/1992 Male ESP DH
COMMENCAL 21 MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau Rider 01/06/2003 Male ESP DH
COMMENCAL 21 SIMO CERVERA Jordi Ass. Team Manager 19/08/1996 Male ESP DH
COMMENCAL 21 SUAREZ ALONSO Angel Rider 08/12/1995 Male ESP DH

-----------------------

COMMENCAL NOBL CHANEL Maxime Team Manager 20/04/1993 Male FRA DH
COMMENCAL NOBL INIGUEZ Matteo Rider 02/04/2001 Male FRA DH
COMMENCAL NOBL INIGUEZ Raphael Rider 11/12/2003 Male FRA DH
COMMENCAL NOBL PIERRON Antoine Rider 05/11/1999 Male FRA DH
COMMENCAL NOBL VAN DER VELDEN Siel Rider 21/02/2003 Female BEL DH

-----------------------

COMMENCAL/MUC-OFF BY RIDING ADDICTION DAPRELA Thibaut Rider 02/02/2001 Male FRA DH
COMMENCAL/MUC-OFF BY RIDING ADDICTION LEMIRE Tristan Rider 15/06/2004 Male CAN DH
COMMENCAL/MUC-OFF BY RIDING ADDICTION NICOLE Myriam Rider 08/02/1990 Female FRA DH
COMMENCAL/MUC-OFF BY RIDING ADDICTION PIERRON Amaury Rider 04/03/1996 Male FRA DH
COMMENCAL/MUC-OFF BY RIDING ADDICTION RUFFIN Gaëtan Rider 29/06/1991 Male FRA DH
COMMENCAL/MUC-OFF BY RIDING ADDICTION RUFFIN Jean-Pierre Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male FRA DH

-----------------------

CONTINENTAL ATHERTON ATHERTON Dan Rider 25/01/1982 Male GBR DH
CONTINENTAL ATHERTON ATHERTON Gee Rider 26/02/1985 Male GBR DH
CONTINENTAL ATHERTON ATHERTON Rachel Rider 06/12/1987 Female GBR DH
CONTINENTAL ATHERTON BROWN Daniel Team Manager 02/05/1981 Male GBR DH
CONTINENTAL ATHERTON HATTON Charlie Rider 23/02/1998 Male GBR DH
CONTINENTAL ATHERTON JOHNSET Mille Rider 13/03/2001 Female NOR DH
CONTINENTAL ATHERTON KOLB Andreas Rider 23/03/1996 Male AUT DH
CONTINENTAL ATHERTON LLOYD Tom Ass. Team Manager 29/07/1990 Male GBR DH

-----------------------

CUBE FACTORY RACING ASCHERL Matthias Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male GER DH
CUBE FACTORY RACING HART Danny Rider 20/09/1991 Male GBR DH
CUBE FACTORY RACING HARTENSTERN Max Rider 06/03/1999 Male GER DH

-----------------------

DORVAL AM COMMENCAL BALANCHE Camille Rider 01/03/1990 Female SUI DH
DORVAL AM COMMENCAL COULANGES Benoit Rider 20/12/1994 Male FRA DH
DORVAL AM COMMENCAL DALVET Florent Rider 13/07/2004 Male FRA DH
DORVAL AM COMMENCAL FRANCOZ Alix Rider 03/09/2004 Male FRA DH
DORVAL AM COMMENCAL HRASTNIK Monika Rider 07/06/1994 Female SLO DH
DORVAL AM COMMENCAL LEFEBVRE Pol Ass. Team Manager 23/03/1994 Male FRA DH
DORVAL AM COMMENCAL PIERRE Claude Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male FRA DH
DORVAL AM COMMENCAL PIERRON Baptiste Rider 08/08/1993 Male FRA DH
DORVAL AM COMMENCAL RILAT Emile Rider 03/07/2001 Male FRA DH
DORVAL AM COMMENCAL SALAZAR Mariana Rider 06/05/1994 Female ESA DH

-----------------------

ECA NUKEPROOF RACING CUMMING Christopher Rider 28/10/2002 Male IRL DH
ECA NUKEPROOF RACING CUMMING Jennifer Ass. Team Manager 11/03/1970 Female IRL DH
ECA NUKEPROOF RACING CUMMING Mark Team Manager 26/12/1969 Male IRL DH
ECA NUKEPROOF RACING DUNNE Ronan Rider 22/11/2002 Male IRL DH

-----------------------

FRF RACE COMPANY CHAPELET Maxence Rider 07/06/1999 Male FRA DH
FRF RACE COMPANY CHAPELET Maxence Ass. Team Manager 07/06/1999 Male FRA DH
FRF RACE COMPANY CHAPELET Simon Rider 10/04/2002 Male FRA DH
FRF RACE COMPANY CHAPELET Vincent Team Manager 09/07/1975 Male FRA DH
FRF RACE COMPANY TAILLEFER Cedric Rider 05/04/2002 Male FRA DH
FRF RACE COMPANY VIGE Gaëtan Rider 15/04/1998 Male FRA DH

-----------------------

GAMUX FACTORY RACING CAIROLI Romeo Ass. Team Manager 16/08/1992 Male SUI DH
GAMUX FACTORY RACING MICHELLOD Loris Rider 15/04/1999 Male SUI DH
GAMUX FACTORY RACING TINNER Dominic Team Manager 16/01/1994 Male SUI DH
GAMUX FACTORY RACING TINNER Pascal Rider 08/01/1991 Male SUI DH

-----------------------

GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM BOYINGTON Sebastian Team Manager 16/07/1987 Male USA XC / DH
GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM DICKSON Jacob Rider 05/10/1997 Male IRL XC / DH
GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM INDERGAND Reto Rider 15/12/1991 Male SUI XC / DH
GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM PHILIPP Antoine Rider 03/05/1997 Male FRA XC / DH
GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM SAIZ Oscar Ass. Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male ESP XC / DH
GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM STERLING Matthew Rider 13/02/2002 Male USA XC / DH
GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM THIRION Rémi Rider 23/04/1990 Male FRA XC / DH
GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM WRIGHT Cameron Rider 24/03/2000 Male AUS XC / DH

-----------------------

GT FACTORY RACING CRAIK Ethan Rider 03/02/2003 Male GBR DH
GT FACTORY RACING KOREM Noga Rider 23/08/1991 Female ISR DH
GT FACTORY RACING MAES Martin Rider 27/01/1997 Male BEL DH
GT FACTORY RACING MASTERS Wyn Rider 18/04/1987 Male NZL DH
GT FACTORY RACING MAURISSEN Mark Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male BEL DH
GT FACTORY RACING SPENCER Steve Ass. Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male USA DH
GT FACTORY RACING VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes Rider 28/06/1995 Male ITA DH

-----------------------

INTENSE FACTORY RACING GWIN Aaron Rider 24/12/1987 Male USA DH
INTENSE FACTORY RACING MULALLY Neko Rider 19/02/1993 Male USA DH
INTENSE FACTORY RACING SCHUMLICK Todd Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male CAN DH
INTENSE FACTORY RACING SHERLOCK Seth Rider 28/08/2002 Male CAN DH
INTENSE FACTORY RACING ZINCK Cathy Ass. Team Manager 01/01/0001 Female CAN DH

-----------------------

KONA FACTORY TEAM DUPELLE Mathieu Team Manager 15/07/1981 Male CAN DH
KONA FACTORY TEAM FEARON Connor Rider 19/01/1994 Male AUS DH
KONA FACTORY TEAM HOFMANN Noah Rider 14/07/2003 Male AUT DH
KONA FACTORY TEAM MILLER Miranda Rider 02/03/1990 Female CAN DH
KONA FACTORY TEAM POULSON Anthony Ass. Team Manager 15/07/1999 Male CAN DH

-----------------------

MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM LONGDEN Will Team Manager 23/11/1974 Male GBR DH
MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM MOLLOY Harry Rider 30/05/1991 Male GBR DH
MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM WALKER Matt Rider 25/05/1999 Male GBR DH
MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM WIDMANN Veronika Rider 08/03/1993 Female ITA DH
MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM WILLIAMS Jordan Rider 21/07/2004 Male GBR DH

-----------------------

MIRANDA FACTORY TEAM GOLDSTONE Jackson Rider 10/02/2004 Male CAN DH
MIRANDA FACTORY TEAM LADEIRA Tiago Rider 11/04/2000 Male POR DH
MIRANDA FACTORY TEAM MIRANDA João Ass. Team Manager 14/06/1984 Male POR DH
MIRANDA FACTORY TEAM POMBO Emanuel Rider 16/06/1987 Male POR DH
MIRANDA FACTORY TEAM REIS João Team Manager 01/04/1991 Male POR DH
MIRANDA FACTORY TEAM REIS Nuno Rider 06/02/2003 Male POR DH

-----------------------

MS MONDRAKER TEAM FARINA Eleonora Rider 27/11/1990 Female ITA DH
MS MONDRAKER TEAM GREENLAND Laurie Rider 18/02/1997 Male GBR DH
MS MONDRAKER TEAM HAIDER Lukas Team Manager 26/10/1977 Male AUT DH
MS MONDRAKER TEAM KUSHIMA Yuki Rider 21/08/1993 Male JPN DH
MS MONDRAKER TEAM LALY Thibault Rider 20/05/1997 Male FRA DH
MS MONDRAKER TEAM MACDONALD Brook Rider 25/11/1991 Male NZL DH
MS MONDRAKER TEAM MEEK Toby Rider 27/12/2004 Male NZL DH

-----------------------

NINA HOFFMANN RACING POWERED BY STIFMTB.COM HEITMANN Sven Team Manager 10/06/1981 Male GER DH
NINA HOFFMANN RACING POWERED BY STIFMTB.COM HOFFMANN Nina Rider 02/08/1996 Female GER DH
NINA HOFFMANN RACING POWERED BY STIFMTB.COM WOLF Martin Rider 04/01/1988 Male GER DH

-----------------------

NORCO FACTORY TEAM DH BLENKINSOP Samuel Rider 28/10/1988 Male NZL DH
NORCO FACTORY TEAM DH CRUZ Lucas Rider 16/07/2001 Male CAN DH
NORCO FACTORY TEAM DH FITZGERALD Henry Rider 13/08/1998 Male CAN DH
NORCO FACTORY TEAM DH HAVILAND Kevin Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male CAN DH
NORCO FACTORY TEAM DH JAMIESON Elliot Rider 29/07/2001 Male CAN DH

-----------------------

PIVOT FACTORY RACING CHARRE Morgane Rider 09/06/1990 Female FRA DH
PIVOT FACTORY RACING JANNEY Michael Team Manager 24/07/1991 Male GBR DH
PIVOT FACTORY RACING KERR Bernard Rider 16/02/1991 Male GBR DH
PIVOT FACTORY RACING MASTERS Edward Rider 18/08/1989 Male NZL DH
PIVOT FACTORY RACING SIEGENTHALER Emilie Rider 19/09/1986 Female SUI DH
PIVOT FACTORY RACING WALKER Matthew Rider 24/03/1990 Male NZL DH

-----------------------

PROPAIN FACTORY RACING BRANNIGAN George Rider 09/04/1992 Male NZL DH
PROPAIN FACTORY RACING KERR Henry Rider 15/04/2000 Male IRL DH
PROPAIN FACTORY RACING MEIER-SMITH Luke Rider 22/05/2002 Male AUS DH
PROPAIN FACTORY RACING MEIER-SMITH Remy Rider 16/09/2004 Male AUS DH
PROPAIN FACTORY RACING REID Ben Team Manager 24/03/1986 Male IRL DH

-----------------------

ROCKSHOX TREK RACE TEAM CRUZ Tegan Rider 29/09/2005 Male CAN DH
ROCKSHOX TREK RACE TEAM EDMONDSON Jamie Rider 07/03/2001 Male GBR DH
ROCKSHOX TREK RACE TEAM EVANS John Ass. Team Manager 22/04/1973 Male USA DH
ROCKSHOX TREK RACE TEAM HÖLL Valentina Rider 11/12/2001 Female AUT DH
ROCKSHOX TREK RACE TEAM SHANDRO Ethan Rider 18/02/2002 Male CAN DH

-----------------------

ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM BALDISSARRI Sandro Team Manager 19/04/1966 Male ITA DH
ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM CAPPELLO Davide Rider 10/02/2004 Male ITA DH
ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM GAZZOLA Guglielmo Rider 10/04/2004 Male ITA DH
ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM PALAZZARI Davide Rider 19/06/1995 Male ITA DH
ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM ROSSI Filippo Rider 01/10/2003 Male ITA DH

-----------------------

SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE MINNAAR Greg Rider 13/11/1981 Male RSA DH
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE SESSLER Kathy Team Manager 13/10/1957 Female USA DH
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE SHAW Luca Rider 25/12/1996 Male USA DH

-----------------------

SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY AFFLATET Patrice Team Manager 03/07/1967 Male FRA DH
SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY CABIROU Marine Rider 12/03/1997 Female FRA DH
SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY FAIRCLOUGH Brendan Rider 10/01/1988 Male GBR DH
SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY GAILLET Louis Rider 17/03/2002 Male FRA DH
SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY LUCAS Dean Rider 02/05/1995 Male AUS DH
SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY PAYET Florent Rider 21/11/1986 Male FRA DH

-----------------------

SPECIALIZED GRAVITY BASSINGTHWAIGHTE Tim Ass. Team Manager 17/03/1993 Male RSA DH
SPECIALIZED GRAVITY BRUNI Loic Rider 13/05/1994 Male FRA DH
SPECIALIZED GRAVITY DELORME Laurent Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male FRA DH
SPECIALIZED GRAVITY GRICE Christopher Rider 03/04/2003 Male USA DH
SPECIALIZED GRAVITY ILES Finn Rider 15/08/1999 Male CAN DH

-----------------------

TEAMPROJECT.CH WEBER Basil Rider 13/12/1992 Male SUI DH
TEAMPROJECT.CH WEBER Lutz Rider 04/12/1992 Male SUI DH
TEAMPROJECT.CH WEBER Myles Rider 04/03/1996 Male SUI DH
TEAMPROJECT.CH WEBER Thomas Team Manager 18/02/1965 Male SUI DH

-----------------------

THE BRIGADE / SR SUNTOUR CABIROU Rudy Rider 11/05/1994 Male FRA DH
THE BRIGADE / SR SUNTOUR CHAPPAZ Mélanie Rider 12/03/1999 Female FRA DH
THE BRIGADE / SR SUNTOUR GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael Rider 31/08/1994 Male COL DH
THE BRIGADE / SR SUNTOUR JIMENEZ ROZO Ivan Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male ESP DH
THE BRIGADE / SR SUNTOUR MARIN Alex Rider 25/03/1997 Male ESP DH

-----------------------

THE UNION DAVIS Oliver Rider 27/08/2004 Male AUS DH
THE UNION HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn Rider 22/09/2002 Male NZL DH
THE UNION OLOFSSON Pontus Team Manager 01/04/1996 Male SWE DH
THE UNION PENE Tuhoto-Ariki Rider 16/04/2001 Male NZL DH
THE UNION ZWAR KVIST Benjamin Rider 14/04/1999 Male SWE DH
THE UNION ZWAR Oliver Rider 27/04/1995 Male SWE DH

-----------------------

THE YT MOB JOHNSTON Guy Rider 05/02/2003 Male NZL DH
THE YT MOB NORTON Dakotah Rider 30/04/1992 Male USA DH
THE YT MOB O CALLAGHAN Oisin Rider 15/05/2003 Male IRL DH
THE YT MOB SCHLITZ Paul Ass. Team Manager 27/09/1965 Male AUS DH
THE YT MOB TRUMMER David Rider 01/06/1994 Male AUT DH
THE YT MOB WHITELEY Martin Team Manager 25/12/1963 Male AUS DH

-----------------------

TREK FACTORY RACING DH EDWARDS Kade Rider 26/02/2000 Male GBR DH
TREK FACTORY RACING DH GAUL Ryan Ass. Team Manager 09/05/1978 Male USA DH
TREK FACTORY RACING DH HARRISON Charlie Rider 18/10/1997 Male USA DH
TREK FACTORY RACING DH ROURKE Jon Team Manager 01/01/0001 Male USA DH
TREK FACTORY RACING DH VERGIER Loris Rider 07/05/1996 Male FRA DH
TREK FACTORY RACING DH WILSON Reece Rider 11/06/1996 Male GBR DH

-----------------------

UNIOR - SINTER FERENČAK Urban Ass. Team Manager 09/01/1992 Male SLO XC / DH
UNIOR - SINTER GOMILŠČEK Žak Rider 22/12/2001 Male SLO XC / DH
UNIOR - SINTER STOPAR Grega Team Manager 19/09/1979 Male SLO XC / DH
UNIOR - SINTER ŽABJEK Jure Rider 11/10/1995 Male SLO XC / DH
UNIOR - SINTER ŽAKELJ Tanja Rider 15/09/1988 Female SLO XC / DH

-----------------------

UR TEAM BREEDEN Joe Rider 12/05/1999 Male GBR DH
UR TEAM COUSINIE Fabien Team Manager 14/08/1986 Male FRA DH
UR TEAM HANNAH Michael Rider 21/11/1983 Male AUS DH
UR TEAM HANNAH Tracey Rider 13/06/1988 Female AUS DH
UR TEAM STOUT Jon Ass. Team Manager 13/02/1989 Male GBR DH

-----------------------

YD RACING MACDERMID Clare Team Manager 27/02/1975 Female NZL DH
YD RACING MACDERMID James Rider 20/11/2003 Male NZL DH
YD RACING MACDERMID William Rider 14/09/2000 Male NZL DH
YD RACING STEVENS Kylee Ass. Team Manager 17/06/1969 Female NZL DH
YD RACING STEVENS-MCNAB Lachlan Rider 19/01/2004 Male NZL DH

-----------------------

If you want/need to play with the data, you can get it HERE in Excel format.

Keep it locked on Vital for more team talk fun and of course, all the race coverage once we get back between the tapes!

Create New Tag
0 comments
Show More Comment(s) / Leave a Comment