Accessibility Widget: On | Off
Yeti/Fox rock star Jared Graves and Czech's Romana Labounkova take the top spots leading into tomorrow's race. Note that the skies finally opened up during qualifiers and it is currently raining hard in Leogang. 

Men:

Rank Name UCI Code Team
1 GRAVES Jared AUS19821216 YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM 38.861
2 PROKOP Michal CZE19810401 +00.323
3 WICHMAN Joost NED19780519 RSP 4 CROSS RACING TEAM +00.454
4 GRAF David SUI19890908 +00.646
5 SALADINI Romain FRA19861010 +00.681
6 SLAVIK Tomas CZE19870612 RSP 4 CROSS RACING TEAM +00.733
7 TATARKOVIC Kamil CZE19850705 +01.477
8 FISCHBACH Johannes GER19880304 GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM +01.638
9 RINDERKNECHT Roger SUI19810504 +01.819
10 ALVAREZ DE LARA Lucas Rafael ESP19810301 +01.950
11 TSCHUGG Guido GER19760514 GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM +02.118
12 RIHA Jakub CZE19920227 +02.290
13 SLAVIK Hannes AUT19890208 ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA +02.580
14 MECHURA Lukas CZE19870217 CHAIN REACTION CYCLES / NUKEPROOF +02.588
15 CARNEY Blake USA19910128 +02.635
16 SEYDOUX Pascal SUI19840802 +02.720
17 WEISS Adrian SUI19851220 SCOTT 11 +02.849
18 PRIJKEL Daniel NED19880608 TEAM MERIDA COMBEE +02.861
19 MUHLHANS Petr CZE19860620 +02.913
20 WALDBURGER Simon SUI19930226 +02.944
21 DERBIER Quentin FRA19850624 +02.968
22 BEAUMONT Scott GBR19780602 +02.986
23 MUDD Graeme AUS19930116 +03.009
24 MAROSI Michal CZE19780529 RSP 4 CROSS RACING TEAM +03.435
25 ROBERTS Scott GBR19910704 +03.444
26 MILLER Lear USA19911007 +03.481
27 FAURY Matthieu FRA19800813 +03.603
28 LAST Benedikt GER19940528 +03.665
29 TEJCHMAN Premek CZE19880308 +03.886
30 SIMECEK Robert CZE19841005 +03.920
31 EVANS William GBR19841006 +04.008
32 SCHMID Reto SUI19880303 +04.029
33 GÖHLER Aiko GER19900613 +04.065
34 MYSIK Milan CZE19930523 +04.207
35 MEIJER Jurg NED19830330 RSP 4 CROSS RACING TEAM +04.232
36 BRATINA Andrej SLO19910513 +04.278
37 DOWIE Tom GBR19900204 +04.333
38 HNIDAK Jakub CZE19800104 +04.365
39 KLINGENER Marc GER19930929 +04.596
40 MILANI Mario ITA19931114 +04.687
41 BRÜCKNER Petrik GER19890704 +04.737
42 STASEK Adam CZE19890120 +04.830
43 GERBER Sidney SUI19831216 +04.868
44 KUTTEL Fabian SUI19880516 +05.142
45 LEVINSON Richard AUS19850218 +05.574
46 FUSANI Luca ITA19861127 +05.624
47 LONGDEN Will GBR19741123 +05.763
48 MILWARD Mark GBR19720511 +05.810
49 PARADOWSKI Piotr POL19891209 +05.874
50 KULESZA Robert POL19880327 +06.027
51 TSCHUGG Arne GER19810626 +06.177
52 DOTZAUER Andreas GER19810621 +06.215
53 VEJVODA Joe AUS19940814 +06.245
54 STADLER Thomas AUT19841008 +06.290
55 GRAY Ashley AUS19860208 +06.320
56 KIENZLER Massimo GER19940108 +06.337
57 MUTHER Werner SUI19790203 +06.342
58 VÖLKER Jens GER19880521 +06.471
59 KISTNER Benjamin SUI19910616 +06.605
60 FAISTAVER Jaroslav CZE19891120 +06.837
61 WEISS Mirco SUI19880815 SCOTT 11 +06.850
62 ROTNIK Urban SLO19911218 +06.893
63 CHMIEL Maciej POL19871024 +06.899
64 ROGOZAN Ales CZE19891226 +06.899
65 MALIK Jakob SLO19940122 +06.949
66 ROSENBERGER Jan GER19920807 +06.972
67 CHESNEY Ryan AUS19910613 +06.983
68 WENDSCHUH Kai GER19880410 +07.342
69 MITKOV Bozan CZE19801031 +07.372
70 GAUSS Jonas GER19920120 +07.719
71 JAKUBIAK Jarrod USA19830520 +07.865
72 DOLFIN Davide ITA19900130 +07.948
73 STUPAR Matija SLO19910110 +08.399
74 EDER Christoph AUT19861223 +08.477
75 TARR Tamas HUN19911125 +08.751
76 PARSONS Nathan GBR19850611 +09.117
77 RICCI Marco ITA19851120 TEAM CINGOLANI TREK +09.139
78 EHRLICH Benjamin GER19891209 +09.206
79 MECHURA Michael CZE19930213 CHAIN REACTION CYCLES / NUKEPROOF +14.428
80 PESKO Marek SVK19880617 +14.604


Women: 

Rank Name UCI Code Team
1 LABOUNKOVA Romana CZE19890427 46.251
2 BEERTEN Anneke NED19820707 MILKA TREK MTB RACING TEAM +00.009
3 GROS Céline FRA19830128 TEAM MORZINE - AVORIAZ / HAUTE - SAVOIE +00.420
4 GRIFFITHS Fionn GBR19820827 TEAM GR +01.508
5 MARTH Steffi GER19850819 +02.090
6 OETJEN Lucia SUI19810926 +02.527
7 DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA Luana Maria BRA19910528 +02.962
8 BUHL Melissa USA19820125 +03.157
9 HOHENWARTER Angelika AUT19850212 +03.248
10 FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie AUT19830811 ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA +03.398
11 VOTAVOVA Tereza CZE19890218 +03.686
12 KNEZ Neza SLO19900209 UNIOR TOOLS TEAM +04.320
13 MARCELLINI Alia ITA19910711 TORPADO SURFING SHOP +04.945
14 CHARRE Morgane FRA19900609 PASSION VELO THIERS STEMTEE +05.167
15 ANDERSON Nichola GBR19811202 +05.395
16 LACEY Suzanne GBR19920911 +05.403
17 MARGGRAFF Diana ECU19840319 +09.877

Related:
Create New Tag
3 comments
Show More Comment(s) / Leave a Comment