Accessibility Widget: On | Off
Elite Men (64 Advance to Finals):

Rank Name UCI Code Team
1 GRAVES Jared AUS19821216 YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM 37.735
2 PROKOP Michal CZE19810401 +00.067
3 GRAF David SUI19890908 +00.239
4 SALADINI Romain FRA19861010 +00.448
5 SLAVIK Tomas CZE19870612 RSP 4 CROSS RACING TEAM +00.489
6 TSCHUGG Guido GER19760514 GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM +00.855
7 WICHMAN Joost NED19780519 RSP 4 CROSS RACING TEAM +01.021
8 ALVAREZ DE LARA LUCAS Rafael ESP19810301 +01.071
9 FISCHBACH Johannes GER19880304 GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM +01.083
10 TATARKOVIC Kamil CZE19850705 +01.172
11 MECHURA Michael CZE19930213 CHAIN REACTION CYCLES / NUKEPROOF +01.203
12 MECHURA Lukas CZE19870217 CHAIN REACTION CYCLES / NUKEPROOF +01.303
13 SEYDOUX Pascal SUI19840802 +01.390
14 MUDD Graeme AUS19930116 +01.425
15 PRIJKEL Daniel NED19880608 TEAM MERIDA COMBEE +01.479
16 RINDERKNECHT Roger SUI19810504 +01.512
17 RIHA Jakub CZE19920227 +01.525
18 BRÜCKNER Petrik GER19890704 +01.588
19 GUIJARRO VILLACIEROS Javier ESP19910509 +01.727
20 MYSIK Milan CZE19930523 +01.733
21 DERBIER Quentin FRA19850624 +01.930
22 ROBERTS Scott GBR19910704 +01.942
23 HNIDAK Jakub CZE19800104 +02.075
24 MAROSI Michal CZE19780529 RSP 4 CROSS RACING TEAM +02.208
25 TEJCHMAN Premek CZE19880308 +02.319
26 CARNEY Blake USA19910128 +02.321
27 WARD Jake GBR19921003 +02.662
28 WEISS Adrian SUI19851220 SCOTT 11 +02.669
29 SEIDEL Nico GER19830927 +02.708
30 CAMPBELL-JENNER Patrick GBR19890403 +02.828
31 MILLER Lear USA19911007 +02.830
32 BEAUMONT Scott GBR19780602 +02.885
33 MEIJER Jurg NED19830330 RSP 4 CROSS RACING TEAM +02.887
34 MCAVOY Kieron GBR19860825 +02.958
35 RUSSELL Dale GBR19901123 +02.959
36 DOWIE Tom GBR19900204 +03.048
37 LONGDEN Will GBR19741123 +03.253
38 RUFENER Renato SUI19890921 +03.297
39 FERRIS Duncan GBR19830202 +03.564
40 HALL Jack GBR19940720 +03.701
41 OGDEN Martin GBR19741008 +03.758
42 VEJVODA Joe AUS19940814 +03.776
43 GADOIS Ludovic FRA19830911 RYDE - RACING +03.968
44 CHEETHAM Richard GBR19840727 +04.009
45 BATESON Daniel GBR19931110 +04.146
46 WALDBURGER Simon SUI19930226 +04.226
47 GOULD Jordan GBR19850112 +04.243
48 LEVINSON Richard AUS19850218 +04.275
49 WEISS Mirco SUI19880815 SCOTT 11 +04.387
50 GRIMALDI Jules FRA19890317 +04.429
51 TRICKER Ross GBR19800609 +04.478
52 CHESNEY Ryan AUS19910613 +04.559
53 GRAY Ashley AUS19860208 +04.602
54 NORTON James GBR19840113 +04.656
55 PARSONS Nathan GBR19850611 +04.702
56 MUNN Liam GBR19870724 +04.758
57 KIENZLER Massimo GER19940108 +04.865
58 BATES Gareth GBR19810526 +04.895
59 GUTIERREZ TRIGO Francisco ESP19851224 +04.925
60 KISTNER Benjamin SUI19910616 +05.205
61 FUHRMANN Oliver GER19700320 +05.276
62 RICKMAN Robert GBR19861210 +05.280
63 NORTON Richard GBR19800520 +05.344
64 GODDARD Pete GBR19870719 +05.451
65 EHRLICH Benjamin GER19891209 +05.644
66 WENDSCHUH Kai GER19880410 +05.696
67 MUTHER Werner SUI19790203 +05.701
68 MILWARD Mark GBR19720511 +05.724
69 JAKUBIAK Jarrod USA19830520 +06.530
70 KEEN Alastair GBR19870225 +06.700
71 FEERY Lee GBR19840309 +06.703
72 HARRIS Luc GBR19920205 +06.708
73 METCALFE Alexander GBR19940911 +06.863
74 GÖHLER Aiko GER19900613 +07.016
75 STASEK Adam CZE19890120 +08.201
76 GODORA Pavol SVK19800514 +09.247
77 PYTLIK Jakub CZE19890428 +11.480
78 KRATZ Martin GER19851109 +12.205
79 PARR Gareth GBR19820509 +17.940
80 DOTZAUER Andreas GER19810621 +18.516
81 CUMMING Chris GBR19800624 +27.067



Elite Women (16 Advance to Finals):

Rank Name UCI Code Team
1 BUHL Melissa USA19820125 43.982
2 GOUGH Joey GBR19810130 +00.399
3 BEERTEN Anneke NED19820707 MILKA TREK MTB RACING TEAM +00.525
4 GROS Céline FRA19830128 TEAM MORZINE - AVORIAZ / HAUTE - SAVOIE +01.014
5 OETJEN Lucia SUI19810926 +01.842
6 GRIFFITHS Fionn GBR19820827 TEAM GR +02.073
7 MARTH Steffi GER19850819 +02.117
8 DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA Luana Maria BRA19910528 +02.677
9 FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie AUT19830811 ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA +03.140
10 KNEZ Neza SLO19900209 UNIOR TOOLS TEAM +03.359
11 CURD Katy GBR19890427 +03.875
12 CHARRE Morgane FRA19900609 PASSION VELO THIERS STEMTEE +04.124
13 LACEY Suzanne GBR19920911 +04.409
14 ANDERSON Nichola GBR19811202 +05.840
15 CASTRO FERNANDEZ Eva ESP19770825 +06.820
16 MARCELLINI Alia ITA19910711 TORPADO SURFING SHOP +07.241
17 VOTAVOVA Tereza CZE19890218 +07.253
18 GREAVES Jessica GBR19930726 +12.856
19 SCHWEIKA Dana Elena GER19931107 +13.043

Related:
Create New Tag
3 comments
Show More Comment(s) / Leave a Comment