Accessibility Widget: On | Off
Men
DOWNHILL 1
Results
Maribor (SLO) - 15.05.2010
Qualifying Round
Rank Nr UCI Code NAME / First Name Team Speed Split 1 Split 2 Finish Gap Pts
1 P 1 AUS19850721 HILL Samuel MER 54.457 (3) 1:36.83 (1) 3:07.45 (1) 3:20.47 50 Q
2 P 8 GBR19880110 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan MER 54.222 (4) 1:37.40 (2) 3:09.61 (2) 3:22.58 +02.11 40 Q
3 P 2 RSA19811113 MINNAAR Greg SCB 53.531 (7) 1:38.00 (4) 3:10.85 (3) 3:23.46 +02.99 30 Q
4 P 4 GBR19850226 ATHERTON Gee COM 52.173 (13) 1:38.57 (5) 3:11.57 (4) 3:25.14 +04.67 25 Q
5 P 11 CAN19891125 SMITH Steve MSE 55.690 (1) 1:39.61 (7) 3:13.85 (5) 3:26.69 +06.22 22 Q
6 21 USA19860624 STROBEL Luke MSE 51.219 (21) 1:40.71 (13) 3:14.90 (6) 3:28.41 +07.94 20 Q
7 P 13 GBR19900323 BRYCELAND Josh SCB 46.344 121) 1:39.31 (6) 3:15.27 (7) 3:28.44 +07.97 18 Q
8 34 IRL19860324 REID Ben DNT 53.788 (5) 1:40.88 (16) 3:16.27 (8) 3:29.61 +09.14 17 Q
9 27 FRA19850428 SPAGNOLO Damien MFT 50.857 (25) 1:40.80 (14) 3:16.76 (9) 3:29.99 +09.52 16 Q
10 P 7 NZL19881028 BLENKINSOP Samuel LPI 55.476 (2) 1:41.69 (20) 3:17.31 (11) 3:30.14 +09.67 15 Q
11 P 3 GBR19740617 PEAT Steve SCB 47.168 101) 1:37.72 (3) 3:17.43 (12) 3:30.39 +09.92 14 Q
12 P 6 NZL19841020 LEOV Justin TRK 49.925 (44) 1:41.73 (21) 3:17.27 (10) 3:30.45 +09.98 13 Q
13 40 NZL19880203 COLE Cameron TMR 50.174 (38) 1:40.50 (10) 3:17.89 (13) 3:30.97 +10.50 12 Q
14 22 FRA19840612 PEDEMANAUD Fabien STT 52.664 (11) 1:42.48 (23) 3:18.00 (14) 3:31.04 +10.57 11 Q
15 P 17 ESP19820930 GUARDIA PASCUAL Bernat MAS 52.857 (9) 1:40.27 (8) 3:18.06 (15) 3:31.39 +10.92 10 Q
16 49 AUS19821209 ATKINSON Bryn 51.428 (18) 1:41.00 (17) 3:18.24 (16) 3:31.59 +11.12 9 Q
17 31 FRA19880422 GIORDANENGO Aurélien MFT 49.557 (52) 1:40.57 (11) 3:19.12 (19) 3:31.95 +11.48 8 Q
18 29 GBR19910920 HART Danny GFT 48.160 (84) 1:41.68 (19) 3:19.07 (18) 3:32.12 +11.65 7 Q
19 P 14 GBR19840925 BEAUMONT Marc GTB 51.639 (15) 1:44.12 (39) 3:19.01 (17) 3:32.71 +12.24 6 Q
20 32 FRA19890421 BIGONI Joris 48.719 (68) 1:40.29 (9) 3:19.69 (20) 3:32.91 +12.44 5 Q
21 186 FRA19861121 PAYET Florent BMU 49.411 (52) 1:42.49 (24) 3:20.95 (21) 3:34.42 +13.95 Q
22 58 FRA19851018 REMY Maxime SCT 51.349 (18) 1:40.84 (15) 3:21.36 (22) 3:34.77 +14.30 Q
23 24 FIN19840419 LEHIKOINEN Matti CRC 50.934 (25) 1:42.89 (27) 3:21.79 (23) 3:34.96 +14.49 Q
24 36 FRA19841030 RUFFIN Thibaut CSR 48.955 (63) 1:42.37 (22) 3:22.86 (25) 3:36.13 +15.66 Q
25 28 SWE19880704 WALLNER Robin SMG 50.400 (33) 1:43.78 (33) 3:23.27 (27) 3:36.58 +16.11 Q
26 38 FRA19860206 GEORGES Pierre Charles SAF 50.149 (38) 1:42.97 (28) 3:23.21 (26) 3:36.68 +16.21 Q
27 26 GBR19900704 SMITH Joseph KON 47.931 (84) 1:41.26 (18) 3:22.71 (24) 3:37.03 +16.56 Q
28 P 5 AUS19831121 HANNAH Michael GTB 46.971 104) 1:43.03 (29) 3:23.97 (30) 3:37.51 +17.04 Q
28 39 FRA19900423 THIRION Rémi SMG 49.363 (52) 1:43.31 (30) 3:23.54 (28) 3:37.51 +17.04 Q
30 P 20 USA19861029 RIFFLE Duncan GFT 50.024 (44) 1:44.44 (42) 3:24.14 (32) 3:37.58 +17.11 Q
31 37 GBR19870520 SIMMONDS Matthew CRC 47.931 (89) 1:42.72 (25) 3:24.05 (31) 3:37.63 +17.16 Q
32 47 GBR19890215 CUNNINGHAM Ruaridh CRC 48.298 (79) 1:43.85 (35) 3:23.91 (29) 3:37.95 +17.48 Q
33 25 SVK19820410 POLC Filip MSE 47.817 (89) 1:44.57 (44) 3:24.35 (33) 3:38.16 +17.69 Q
34 43 AUS19891125 BUTTON Joshua KON 47.279 (94) 1:45.28 (46) 3:24.77 (34) 3:38.65 +18.18 Q
35 42 AUT19871013 PEKOLL Markus SAF 52.913 (9) 1:45.30 (47) 3:25.06 (35) 3:38.78 +18.31 Q
36 57 FRA19840107 CAMELLINI Julien CRC 50.425 (33) 1:44.36 (40) 3:25.15 (37) 3:38.91 +18.44 Q
37 51 ESP19900103 FERREIRO PAJUELO Antonio XMS 53.164 (8) 1:46.35 (55) 3:25.07 (36) 3:39.02 +18.55 Q
38 P 16 FRA19791011 PASCAL Mickael 49.557 (50) 1:47.15 (63) 3:25.87 (39) 3:39.09 +18.62 Q
39 85 SLO19890427 RUTAR Nejc MBO 53.731 (5) 1:46.40 (56) 3:25.81 (38) 3:39.66 +19.19 Q
40 35 GBR19841228 BRAITHWAITE Thomas 51.692 (15) 1:45.34 (48) 3:26.20 (40) 3:39.70 +19.23 Q
41 152 GBR19910530 MOLLOY Harry 52.609 (11) 1:46.97 (61) 3:27.17 (45) 3:40.31 +19.84 Q
42 163 NZL19920409 BRANNIGAN George ° ANT 49.339 (52) 1:44.10 (37) 3:26.82 (43) 3:40.68 +20.21 Q
43 75 GBR19910805 HEATH Harry 50.324 (33) 1:46.32 (54) 3:26.67 (42) 3:40.80 +20.33 Q
44 53 GBR19910216 KERR Bernard NWT 47.257 (94) 1:44.11 (38) 3:26.99 (44) 3:40.88 +20.41 Q
15.05.2010 - 15:23 > 225 competitors http://www.uci.ch Page 1/6
° = Junior
Finish Judge President of the Commissaires' Panel
GASPARIC PETROVIC Mira (SLO) McCORD Andy (USA)
Legend: P = Protected DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start - DSQ = Disqualified - Q = Qualified
Men
DOWNHILL 1
Results
Maribor (SLO) - 15.05.2010
Qualifying Round
Rank Nr UCI Code NAME / First Name Team Speed Split 1 Split 2 Finish Gap Pts
45 126 GBR19881210 READING Jack 49.194 (58) 1:46.87 (57) 3:26.45 (41) 3:41.30 +20.83 Q
46 44 USA19870404 STRAIT Kyle 49.194 (58) 1:45.13 (45) 3:27.62 (46) 3:41.38 +20.91 Q
47 144 GBR19890712 BURTON Oliver 50.174 (38) 1:47.78 (71) 3:28.24 (50) 3:41.54 +21.07 Q
48 118 GBR19880512 THOMAS Richard 45.610 130) 1:45.80 (51) 3:28.10 (49) 3:42.09 +21.62 Q
49 66 GBR19880611 BARNES Joe 48.461 (74) 1:45.94 (53) 3:27.67 (47) 3:42.50 +22.03 Q
50 81 POR19870616 POMBO Emanuel 48.837 (68) 1:44.51 (43) 3:27.75 (48) 3:42.69 +22.22 Q
51 69 GBR19880420 CATHRO Ben 42.193 174) 1:48.18 (74) 3:28.94 (53) 3:42.85 +22.38 Q
52 86 CZE19851126 CHARVAT Matej KTR 49.387 (52) 1:40.57 (11) 3:28.83 (52) 3:42.90 +22.43 Q
53 171 SWE19911115 PETERSSON Kim 44.680 143) 1:46.94 (60) 3:28.32 (51) 3:43.03 +22.56 Q
54 125 NZL19911125 MACDONALD Brook MSE 46.601 111) 1:47.05 (62) 3:29.69 (58) 3:43.08 +22.61 Q
55 64 BEL19830323 VINK Nico 50.780 (27) 1:46.93 (59) 3:29.47 (55) 3:43.20 +22.73 Q
56 165 GBR19890206 MEARS Scott 49.900 (44) 1:47.49 (69) 3:29.53 (56) 3:43.53 +23.06 Q
57 62 AUT19900121 TETZLAFF Boris GAT 48.091 (79) 1:47.35 (67) 3:29.44 (54) 3:43.76 +23.29 Q
58 73 GER19890805 STRASSER Benny 52.093 (14) 1:48.96 (88) 3:30.14 (59) 3:43.77 +23.30 Q
59 98 ITA19851202 MILIVINTI Marco CPT 47.368 (94) 1:45.90 (52) 3:31.22 (65) 3:44.60 +24.13 Q
60 46 NZL19790430 RANKIN Nathan KPB 46.818 104) 1:48.30 (78) 3:30.56 (60) 3:44.77 +24.30 Q
61 76 CZE19810425 VAGNER Adam 51.402 (18) 1:47.20 (64) 3:29.67 (57) 3:44.84 +24.37 Q
62 88 SUI19880816 PEYER Lars SCT 50.627 (33) 1:47.60 (70) 3:31.16 (63) 3:44.96 +24.49 Q
63 P 15 RSA19840805 NEETHLING Andrew TRK 36.721 201) 1:42.84 (26) 3:31.16 (63) 3:45.03 +24.56 Q
64 133 FRA19850211 NICOLE Olivier 48.789 (68) 1:47.26 (66) 3:31.30 (66) 3:45.35 +24.88 Q
65 84 NZL19890605 SCOLES Matthew CPT 50.149 (38) 1:43.83 (34) 3:31.56 (68) 3:45.38 +24.91 Q
66 48 NZL19870418 MASTERS Wyn KPB 48.438 (74) 1:48.68 (84) 3:31.41 (67) 3:45.44 +24.97 Q
67 114 SVK19840329 JAVORNIK Jan 50.729 (27) 1:48.33 (79) 3:31.12 (62) 3:45.46 +24.99 Q
68 97 FRA19880416 PAULHAN Romain 50.729 (27) 1:47.23 (65) 3:32.17 (71) 3:45.54 +25.07 Q
69 65 GER19770808 KLAUSMANN Marcus GAT 46.473 111) 1:48.24 (75) 3:31.56 (68) 3:45.63 +25.16 Q
70 P 18 AUS19780301 KOVARIK Chris CRC 47.659 (92) 1:44.36 (40) 3:32.27 (72) 3:45.81 +25.34 Q
71 130 ITA19890813 BUGNONE Marco ABG 50.501 (27) 1:47.97 (73) 3:32.09 (70) 3:46.07 +25.60 Q
72 P 19 AUS19890725 DELFS Mitchell 51.219 (21) 1:43.44 (32) 3:32.80 (74) 3:46.28 +25.81 Q
73 250 GBR19930511 SCOTT Mark ° 46.645 111) 1:48.84 (87) 3:32.73 (73) 3:46.53 +26.06 Q
74 237 AUS19930713 BROSNAN Troy ° MER 48.955 (63) 1:45.79 (50) 3:33.73 (76) 3:47.14 +26.67 Q
75 59 GBR19900212 DALE Sam 49.876 (44) 1:54.82 138) 3:34.16 (78) 3:47.34 +26.87 Q
76 107 AUS19910713 O'CONNOR Shaun KPB 48.137 (84) 1:49.13 (90) 3:33.55 (75) 3:47.81 +27.34 Q
77 217 FRA19911219 ARTHUS Florian 46.971 104) 1:49.01 (89) 3:34.38 (80) 3:47.85 +27.38 Q
78 99 SUI19890403 MAY Ludovic 47.346 (94) 1:50.37 103) 3:33.89 (77) 3:48.36 +27.89 Q
79 166 GBR19900315 DAVIES Emyr 49.194 (58) 1:50.61 106) 3:35.31 (87) 3:48.69 +28.22 Q
80 80 USA19791121 KEENE Curtis 47.863 (89) 1:49.83 (99) 3:34.59 (83) 3:49.11 +28.64 Q
81 95 ITA19860519 GAMBIRASIO Carlo SSP 50.299 (33) 1:47.46 (68) 3:34.42 (81) 3:49.17 +28.70
82 103 GER19880913 IRMISCH Erik 46.580 111) 1:48.53 (82) 3:35.15 (85) 3:49.30 +28.83
83 106 CZE19780316 HYNCICA Vlastimil 44.288 148) 1:51.40 113) 3:35.28 (86) 3:49.35 +28.88
84 123 SWE19900519 WALLNER Niklas 48.229 (79) 1:49.20 (92) 3:34.59 (83) 3:49.40 +28.93
85 55 FRA19860814 COUSINIE Fabien BMU 46.796 111) 1:49.20 (92) 3:34.47 (82) 3:49.53 +29.06
86 135 GBR19890505 BOND Alex 45.693 125) 1:48.46 (81) 3:34.36 (79) 3:50.19 +29.72
87 187 FRA19780323 GRACIA Cédric 51.297 (21) 1:48.53 (82) 3:36.28 (88) 3:50.26 +29.79
88 50 GBR19820125 ATHERTON Dan COM 50.299 (38) 1:43.85 (35) 3:36.59 (90) 3:50.27 +29.80
15.05.2010 - 15:23 > 225 competitors http://www.uci.ch Page 2/6
° = Junior
Finish Judge President of the Commissaires' Panel
GASPARIC PETROVIC Mira (SLO) McCORD Andy (USA)
Legend: P = Protected DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start - DSQ = Disqualified - Q = Qualified
Men
DOWNHILL 1
Results
Maribor (SLO) - 15.05.2010
Qualifying Round
Rank Nr UCI Code NAME / First Name Team Speed Split 1 Split 2 Finish Gap Pts
89 87 SUI19870716 GSPAN Dominik 44.621 143) 1:52.17 119) 3:37.12 (96) 3:50.41 +29.94
90 150 SUI19880222 CAROLI Billy 46.731 111) 1:52.17 119) 3:36.84 (92) 3:50.52 +30.05
91 143 FRA19900704 DI PASQUALE Charly 45.405 133) 1:49.82 (98) 3:36.81 (91) 3:50.68 +30.21
92 60 AUS19891203 RISCHBIETH Will 47.323 (94) 1:48.43 (80) 3:37.05 (95) 3:50.78 +30.31
93 67 ESP19840915 CANALS FLIX Pasqual XMS 47.146 (94) 1:50.45 104) 3:36.95 (94) 3:50.92 +30.45
94 92 SLO19821104 VAUH Miran 46.666 111) 1:52.77 123) 3:36.35 (89) 3:51.34 +30.87
95 79 FRA19880422 DERONZIER Esteban MZA 48.789 (63) 1:46.91 (58) 3:31.09 (61) 3:51.87 +31.40
96 162 SWE19900108 DERTELL Dennis 45.652 125) 1:50.70 107) 3:37.40 (98) 3:52.02 +31.55
97 56 FRA19860809 KURTZ Cyrille LBV 45.859 125) 1:54.51 135) 3:37.14 (97) 3:52.08 +31.61
98 101 ITA19870107 COZZI Claudio THD 48.719 (68) 1:49.54 (94) 3:38.02 (99) 3:52.43 +31.96
99 139 SUI19900718 ROSCHI Roman 46.645 111) 1:49.14 (91) 3:38.62 101) 3:52.90 +32.43
100 142 GBR19881019 BRAYTON Adam 51.745 (15) 1:51.03 108) 3:39.12 102) 3:52.98 +32.51
101 P 9 USA19871224 GWIN Aaron YET 48.625 (74) 1:47.92 (72) 3:39.73 103) 3:53.38 +32.91 Q
102 224 AUS19920909 FAIRBANKS Marcus ° 45.344 133) 1:50.28 101) 3:38.31 100) 3:53.91 +33.44
103 138 FRA19911020 THOME Patrick TSP 47.191 (94) 1:54.53 136) 3:40.00 104) 3:54.02 +33.55
104 52 FRA19880417 BADOUARD Antoine 46.993 104) 1:49.84 100) 3:36.87 (93) 3:54.38 +33.91
105 247 FRA19920903 RACAUD Arthur ° USC 42.766 163) 1:49.80 (97) 3:40.06 105) 3:54.54 +34.07
106 89 GER19900817 BENDER Maximilian 46.027 123) 1:51.04 109) 3:41.65 110) 3:55.69 +35.22
107 134 CZE19880112 MIKULENKA Martin 49.194 (58) 1:50.33 102) 3:41.27 107) 3:55.97 +35.50
108 155 SLO19901024 VRECEK Kristjan UTT 47.213 101) 1:53.66 125) 3:41.36 108) 3:55.98 +35.51
109 157 FRA19861225 CARDON Simon RRT 44.152 148) 1:51.75 116) 3:43.16 113) 3:56.80 +36.33
110 193 GBR19920906 MATHER Brad ° 44.366 146) 1:53.10 124) 3:42.89 112) 3:56.89 +36.42
111 96 POL19821124 JODKO Maciej 42.352 171) 1:48.25 (76) 3:41.77 111) 3:57.61 +37.14
112 104 FRA19890829 GALLEAN Mathieu RRT 45.446 133) 1:48.27 (77) 3:44.09 117) 3:58.16 +37.69
113 245 CZE19920529 TRESNAK Petr ° 43.373 158) 1:55.51 144) 3:43.85 116) 3:58.30 +37.83
114 243 FRA19930325 SMANIOTTO Renaud ° USC 48.672 (68) 1:53.76 127) 3:44.75 119) 3:58.68 +38.21
115 83 POR19830322 LOUREIRO Claudio 44.113 152) 1:55.52 145) 3:43.70 115) 3:58.78 +38.31
116 122 SUI19890126 JEANDIN Thomas 50.602 (27) 1:56.11 149) 3:44.15 118) 3:58.94 +38.47
117 172 GBR19920421 GANNICOTT Arran ° 47.977 (84) 1:56.73 152) 3:45.21 123) 3:59.02 +38.55
118 156 GBR19910623 BREWIN Gareth TSF 48.766 (68) 1:51.05 110) 3:43.65 114) 3:59.09 +38.62
119 196 AUS19920624 SHEPHERD James ° 47.954 (84) 1:54.87 139) 3:45.08 122) 3:59.13 +38.66
120 147 SVK19880404 PAULOVIC Matus 46.796 104) 1:58.48 162) 3:46.31 131) 4:00.00 +39.53
121 176 FRA19880926 MARINI Richard USC 49.975 (44) 1:49.77 (95) 3:46.49 132) 4:00.04 +39.57
122 185 SLO19910117 PANDUR Ziga UTT 49.387 (52) 1:57.26 155) 3:45.90 127) 4:00.09 +39.62
123 112 SVK19900627 UCEN Lukas 40.449 193) 1:56.32 150) 3:45.64 126) 4:00.12 +39.65
124 234 SVK19920717 LISKA Tomas ° 49.704 (50) 1:58.64 164) 3:46.08 128) 4:00.26 +39.79
125 199 GBR19930217 FLOCKHART Sam ° LPI 41.498 186) 1:48.72 (86) 3:45.01 120) 4:00.36 +39.89
126 111 SLO19860330 CESTNIK Jan UTT 49.122 (58) 1:51.49 114) 3:46.08 128) 4:00.39 +39.92
127 100 ESP19800620 AGUIN CASTRO Jorge 43.979 152) 1:54.93 140) 3:45.01 120) 4:00.40 +39.93
128 174 POL19880419 PERIN Arkadiusz 46.840 104) 1:54.75 137) 3:46.26 130) 4:00.46 +39.99
129 108 NZL19911203 LEACOCK Richard 45.161 136) 1:53.68 126) 3:45.56 125) 4:00.57 +40.10
130 120 AUS19910403 DINHAM Laurie SCT 49.975 (44) 1:55.13 142) 3:47.85 138) 4:01.22 +40.75
131 82 USA19900326 SCHUSLER Joey YET 41.912 178) 1:52.33 121) 3:47.66 137) 4:01.90 +41.43
132 116 NZL19910205 KING Freddie 41.930 175) 1:53.89 128) 3:47.44 135) 4:02.23 +41.76
15.05.2010 - 15:23 > 225 competitors http://www.uci.ch Page 3/6
° = Junior
Finish Judge President of the Commissaires' Panel
GASPARIC PETROVIC Mira (SLO) McCORD Andy (USA)
Legend: P = Protected DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start - DSQ = Disqualified - Q = Qualified
Men
DOWNHILL 1
Results
Maribor (SLO) - 15.05.2010
Qualifying Round
Rank Nr UCI Code NAME / First Name Team Speed Split 1 Split 2 Finish Gap Pts
132 213 SUI19921028 PACCOLAT Marius ° 44.919 139) 1:55.71 146) 3:47.25 134) 4:02.23 +41.76
134 180 BEL19830209 LENSSENS Kristof 45.344 136) 1:56.08 148) 3:48.09 139) 4:03.08 +42.61
135 164 GER19880620 BALBIERER Rick 43.206 161) 1:52.09 118) 3:49.01 140) 4:03.31 +42.84
136 221 FRA19930131 PARRET Arthur ° TSP 50.653 (27) 1:55.09 141) 3:47.54 136) 4:03.32 +42.85
137 195 NOR19921125 JOHANSEN Zakarias Blom ° 43.523 158) 1:57.41 156) 3:47.17 133) 4:03.35 +42.88
138 P 12 SUI19870917 BEER Nick STT 46.840 104) 2:04.44 185) 3:45.31 124) 4:03.36 +42.89 Q
139 194 FRA19920211 ZANONE Thomas ° TSP 40.498 193) 1:51.30 112) 3:49.07 141) 4:05.00 +44.53
140 200 FRA19931112 OGET Ludovic ° RRT 42.621 166) 1:55.23 143) 3:51.08 145) 4:05.02 +44.55
141 121 ITA19880111 ARDUINO Mattia ABG 43.807 157) 1:54.09 129) 3:49.99 142) 4:05.35 +44.88
142 177 FRA19921010 PICCOLO Julien ° 51.245 (21) 1:52.34 122) 3:41.58 109) 4:05.80 +45.33
143 181 AUS19880214 BAKER Deon 36.667 203) 1:55.89 147) 3:51.22 147) 4:05.84 +45.37
143 183 BEL19910917 GILLES Bertrand 42.857 166) 1:54.15 131) 3:50.41 144) 4:05.84 +45.37
145 209 SLO19920112 VIRTIC Ales ° 45.985 125) 1:59.47 169) 3:52.14 150) 4:06.00 +45.53
146 231 FRA19931107 FIGARET Faustin ° TSP 40.563 192) 1:57.97 159) 3:51.58 149) 4:06.05 +45.58
147 169 FRA19920911 CHOLLEY Geoffrey ° LBV 41.773 178) 1:54.35 134) 3:51.42 148) 4:06.60 +46.13
148 252 SUI19921204 WEBER Lutz ° 45.120 136) 1:59.25 168) 3:51.13 146) 4:06.65 +46.18
149 93 HUN19800603 HALASZ Krisztian 42.299 171) 1:54.31 133) 3:50.23 143) 4:06.68 +46.21
150 109 SWE19900420 HARNSTROM Oscar 44.621 143) 1:48.71 (85) 3:41.08 106) 4:07.49 +47.02
151 77 GBR19860325 DEACON Tom 44.859 139) 1:45.73 (49) 3:52.85 151) 4:07.99 +47.52
152 117 POR19850205 POMBO Daniel 44.939 139) 1:59.08 166) 3:53.71 152) 4:08.56 +48.09
153 148 GER19841120 RUPPERT Falco 41.912 178) 1:54.21 132) 3:54.07 153) 4:08.85 +48.38
154 220 FRA19920804 ROUMEAS Anthony ° TSP 43.883 152) 1:58.35 161) 3:54.46 154) 4:09.30 +48.83
155 198 SLO19860606 DRNOVSEK Matej 44.366 148) 2:04.09 184) 3:55.02 155) 4:10.09 +49.62
156 141 USA19911214 WORL Luciano 43.392 161) 1:59.15 167) 3:55.65 157) 4:10.41 +49.94
157 242 AUT19921127 GRUBER Manuel ° 48.625 (74) 2:06.68 191) 3:56.95 158) 4:11.97 +51.50
158 124 SVK19901010 LAKTIS Matej 44.249 146) 2:03.51 180) 3:57.60 159) 4:12.84 +52.37
159 153 USA19890827 BINGGELI Logan 41.652 182) 1:58.83 165) 3:57.89 160) 4:12.87 +52.40
160 105 SUI19880730 FREI Martin 46.623 111) 1:57.49 157) 3:58.53 161) 4:13.04 +52.57
161 182 NOR19800708 JOHNSEN Espen 50.199 (38) 1:51.90 117) 3:59.59 162) 4:15.42 +54.95
162 132 SLO19870101 VOLF Bostjan 44.094 152) 2:00.34 174) 4:01.17 165) 4:16.00 +55.53
163 159 CZE19860111 CEP Pavel 48.531 (74) 2:03.50 179) 4:01.11 164) 4:16.11 +55.64
164 145 POL19860125 JEZIERSKI Tomasz 41.825 178) 2:02.00 176) 4:01.10 163) 4:16.74 +56.27
165 94 AUT19870908 SIEDER Mario SAF 45.943 123) 1:57.84 158) 4:01.85 167) 4:17.44 +56.97
166 225 GER19930720 BÜNNEMANN Philipp ° 48.206 (79) 2:05.66 186) 4:05.29 173) 4:19.40 +58.93
167 244 CZE19920711 WEISS Tomas ° 47.124 101) 1:59.82 171) 4:03.90 169) 4:20.06 +59.59
168 203 FRA19930629 LUNEAU William ° USC 42.406 168) 2:09.12 201) 4:05.12 172) 4:20.14 +59.67
169 241 SUI19930623 HUNZIKER Freddy ° STT 47.569 (92) 1:58.14 160) 4:04.53 170) 4:20.35 +59.88
170 119 AUT19780426 NEUHART Jörg 40.352 195) 1:59.50 170) 4:05.34 174) 4:21.12 +1:00.65
171 197 SLO19920107 HÖLCL Blaz ° 31.509 211) 1:50.60 105) 4:04.71 171) 4:21.24 +1:00.77
172 246 FRA19930511 BOUCHEROT Tanguy ° USC 46.259 121) 2:03.57 182) 4:06.07 176) 4:22.17 +1:01.70
173 205 USA19850828 TURPEN Evan 41.704 182) 1:54.12 130) 4:07.21 179) 4:22.31 +1:01.84
174 102 CRO19900325 TESSARI Santo 46.515 120) 2:06.61 190) 4:08.54 181) 4:22.74 +1:02.27
175 204 CZE19920918 MATYAS Petr ° 40.694 191) 2:05.95 187) 4:07.96 180) 4:23.08 +1:02.61
176 190 AUT19910821 WILHELM Florian 37.127 200) 2:01.18 175) 4:06.56 178) 4:23.33 +1:02.86
15.05.2010 - 15:23 > 225 competitors http://www.uci.ch Page 4/6
° = Junior
Finish Judge President of the Commissaires' Panel
GASPARIC PETROVIC Mira (SLO) McCORD Andy (USA)
Legend: P = Protected DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start - DSQ = Disqualified - Q = Qualified
Men
DOWNHILL 1
Results
Maribor (SLO) - 15.05.2010
Qualifying Round
Rank Nr UCI Code NAME / First Name Team Speed Split 1 Split 2 Finish Gap Pts
177 201 SLO19920706 FOJKAR Zan ° 36.206 205) 2:00.00 172) 3:55.13 156) 4:23.39 +1:02.92
178 110 AUT19811105 JAHNEL Rudiger 43.902 152) 2:03.56 181) 4:03.79 168) 4:25.99 +1:05.52
178 229 GBR19920226 POWELL Alex ° TSF 45.652 130) 2:08.12 199) 4:09.11 182) 4:25.99 +1:05.52
180 91 POR19800130 FIDALGO Marco 41.042 188) 2:07.52 193) 4:12.28 184) 4:28.37 +1:07.90
181 222 SVK19851108 KORYTKO Matus 48.322 (79) 2:08.29 200) 4:14.01 186) 4:28.95 +1:08.48
182 115 FRA19850406 CHARRIER Rémi LBV 3.426 214) 1:51.24 111) 4:10.44 183) 4:29.49 +1:09.02
182 216 SVK19900511 HREBIK Ales 41.549 182) 2:06.09 188) 4:13.70 185) 4:29.49 +1:09.02
184 215 GBR19930927 BUCHANAN Lewis ° MSE 1:56.58 151) 4:16.01 188) 4:29.71 +1:09.24
185 161 SUI19901228 LIEBERHERR Janick 45.610 130) 2:02.00 176) 4:14.24 187) 4:31.72 +1:11.25
186 154 CRO19840622 ORESNIK Aleksandar 42.495 168) 2:08.08 198) 4:17.07 189) 4:33.93 +1:13.46
187 212 GER19900521 SCHMIED David 29.362 212) 2:06.54 189) 4:17.16 190) 4:33.96 +1:13.49
188 239 CZE19930420 MACH Petr ° 48.884 (63) 2:07.35 192) 4:18.71 191) 4:35.09 +1:14.62
189 168 GER19850516 GROSSMAN Noah 42.335 171) 1:56.92 154) 4:20.74 192) 4:35.99 +1:15.52
190 236 HUN19921029 LISZI Attila ° 43.448 158) 2:03.21 178) 4:05.97 175) 4:36.37 +1:15.90
191 175 SUI19811002 SCHAFER Andreas 44.249 148) 2:00.30 173) 4:01.30 166) 4:36.74 +1:16.27
192 189 CRO19840727 KALDI Vedran 41.895 175) 2:15.97 209) 4:20.98 193) 4:39.55 +1:19.08
193 206 CRO19910428 TOPOL Berislav 41.965 175) 2:14.96 207) 4:23.44 195) 4:39.60 +1:19.13
194 127 SLO19860408 JERSIN Andraz 38.370 197) 1:56.74 153) 4:22.70 194) 4:39.61 +1:19.14
195 233 AUT19901223 SCHARFETTER Benjamin 38.620 196) 2:12.54 204) 4:24.38 196) 4:41.34 +1:20.87
196 248 ITA19930225 PEROTTI Claudio ° THD 41.567 182) 2:12.63 205) 4:25.71 197) 4:42.07 +1:21.60
197 173 SVK19901225 PALKO Martin 41.042 188) 2:10.97 203) 4:26.24 199) 4:42.32 +1:21.85
198 192 CZE19921230 KVAPIL Dominik ° 34.927 207) 2:07.98 197) 4:25.71 197) 4:43.24 +1:22.77
199 207 CZE19930116 PETELIK Marek ° 36.774 201) 2:16.78 210) 4:28.06 201) 4:44.75 +1:24.28
200 30 ESP19760604 OULEGO MORENO Ivan MAS 44.819 142) 2:15.48 208) 4:27.17 200) 4:45.24 +1:24.77
201 230 AND19840519 BARILARO CAPARROS Albert 34.169 208) 2:03.81 183) 4:31.15 202) 4:47.98 +1:27.51
202 136 SLO19871203 HUMAR Emanuel 41.092 187) 2:25.76 213) 4:35.80 203) 4:52.15 +1:31.68
203 240 SVK19870906 MIHOK Peter 42.893 163) 2:24.11 212) 4:41.17 204) 4:57.98 +1:37.51
204 227 AUT19921104 KÖLLNER Leopold ° 37.682 198) 2:07.65 194) 4:42.46 205) 4:59.39 +1:38.92
205 226 GER19911031 OLUOCH Benjamin 36.376 204) 2:32.80 217) 4:44.44 206) 5:01.08 +1:40.61
206 253 AUT19930503 SCHUSTEREDER Michael ° 42.820 163) 2:14.89 206) 4:51.02 207) 5:07.56 +1:47.09
207 249 BUL19860722 NAIDENOV Krasimir 33.882 209) 2:29.42 215) 5:05.25 208) 5:22.28 +2:01.81
208 208 ITA19930228 PERARDI Marco ° THD 37.500 199) 2:18.60 211) 5:32.18 209) 5:52.69 +2:32.22
209 137 HUN19871230 VERES Gergely 35.455 206) 2:31.79 216) 5:36.18 210) 5:54.48 +2:34.01
210 128 AUT19860509 NAGL Robert 42.585 168) 2:07.84 195) 5:44.77 211) 6:01.53 +2:41.06
211 255 GRE19910918 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos 32.801 210) 2:39.04 218) 5:46.40 212) 6:05.00 +2:44.53
212 184 USA19920303 ROPELATO Mitch ° EXD 45.818 125) 1:49.78 (96) 6:10.39 213) 6:26.45 +3:05.98
213 188 ITA19920709 CAIRE Pietro ° ABG 48.860 (63) 2:07.89 196) 4:06.41 177) 7:12.04 +3:51.57
214 158 GER19900417 RUPPERT Gernot 40.909 188) 1:58.60 163) 6:55.98 214) 7:13.62 +3:53.15
215 113 AUT19810330 HAAS Mathias RCA 19.826 213) 1:51.64 115) 7:52.66 215) 8:56.42 +5:35.95
216 251 BUL19860514 SERAFIMOV Ivan 2:29.00 214) 10:46.60 +7:26.13
140 SWE19900809 KANGAS Alexander 1:43.31 (30) DNF
228 DEN19820505 WEIDEMANN Mads 2:10.54 202) DNF
45 ITA19860315 SUDING Lorenzo DNF
146 SLO19880819 JURCA Zan UTT DNF
15.05.2010 - 15:23 > 225 competitors http://www.uci.ch Page 5/6
° = Junior
Finish Judge President of the Commissaires' Panel
GASPARIC PETROVIC Mira (SLO) McCORD Andy (USA)
Legend: P = Protected DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start - DSQ = Disqualified - Q = Qualified
Men
DOWNHILL 1
Results
Maribor (SLO) - 15.05.2010
Qualifying Round
Rank Nr UCI Code NAME / First Name Team Speed Split 1 Split 2 Finish Gap Pts
160 JPN19841108 ATO Hiroshi DNF
202 NZL19920414 ROONEY Jed ° DNF
210 SWE19900720 AXELSSON David DNF
218 GER19910325 SETZER Kevin DNF
232 SUI19921213 WEBER Basil ° DSQ
71 NZL19910131 BARRETT Aari STT DNS
74 SUI19851227 BEER Marcel DNS
90 GER19820928 SIEBER Andreas DNS
129 ESP19890714 SIMO CERVERA Xavier DNS
151 AUS19880328 ATKINSON Rhys DNS
167 SLO19880430 HUMAR Tadej DNS
170 FRA19910606 GROIZARD Félix DNS
178 AUT19900225 REINBACHER Mario DNS
179 SWE19901015 HAMMAR Tim DNS
191 HUN19900521 LUKACS Rajmund DNS
211 FRA19931110 CONTRERES Romain ° USC DNS
214 IRI19800627 MIRZAHOSSEINI Mahdi DNS
223 AUS19920305 LAVIS Daniel ° DNS
238 GBR19920608 WILLIAMSON Greg ° DNS
254 SVK19861220 GREGOROVIC Milos DNS
256 AUS19880203 AYLING Benjamin DNS
15.05.2010 - 15:23 > 225 competitors http://www.uci.ch Page 6/6
° = Junior
Finish Judge President of the Commissaires' Panel
GASPARIC PETROVIC Mira (SLO) McCORD Andy (USA)
Legend: P = Protected DNF = Did Not Finish - DNS = Did Not Start - DSQ = Disqualified - Q = Qualified
Men
Rank Nr NAME / First Name
DOWNHILL 1
Results
Maribor (SLO) - 14.05.2010
Run 1
Timed Training Session
Nation Run 2 Best
Speed Split Finish Gap
Run 3
Speed Split Finish Speed Split Finish
1 9 GWIN Aaron 54.398 1:32.74 - 3:12.64
2:59.59
3:12.64 -
-
USA - - -
-
-
YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM +00.00
2 29 HART Danny 54.193 1:34.12 - 3:15.47
3:02.56
3:15.47 -
-
GBR - - -
-
-
GIANT FACTORY TEAM +02.83
3 2 MINNAAR Greg 54.663 1:51.45 55.567 3:15.69
3:25.05
3:38.56 1:35.13
3:03.37
RSA 3:15.69 - -
-
-
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE +03.05
4 21 STROBEL Luke 56.218 1:35.37 54.251 3:15.76
3:03.56
3:40.08 1:34.31
3:03.11
USA 3:15.76 - -
-
-
MS EVIL RACING +03.12
5 1 HILL Samuel 57.435 1:34.07 - 3:16.62
3:02.90
3:16.62 -
-
AUS - - -
-
-
MONSTER ENERGY / SPECIALIZED / MAD CATZ +03.98
6 37 SIMMONDS Matthew 51.958 1:35.75 - 3:17.40
3:04.70
3:17.40 -
-
GBR - - -
-
-
CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE +04.76
7 11 SMITH Steve 57.272 1:36.29 - 3:17.54
3:05.21
3:17.54 -
-
CAN - - -
-
-
MS EVIL RACING +04.90
8 17 GUARDIA PASCUAL Bernat 48.932 2:21.47 54.310 3:17.61
12:54.52
13:09.51 1:36.75
3:05.26
ESP 3:17.61 - -
-
-
MASSI TEAM +04.97
9 45 SUDING Lorenzo 53.903 1:36.67 51.586 3:19.41
3:06.14
3:19.41 15:16.08
18:01.07
ITA 18:13.97 - -
-
-
+06.77
10 53 KERR Bernard 54.545 1:40.30 56.788 3:19.43
3:11.79
3:24.85 1:37.10
3:06.44
GBR 3:19.43 - -
-
-
NORCO WORLD TEAM +06.79
11 26 SMITH Joseph 52.200 1:36.31 48.091 3:19.70
3:06.57
3:19.70 21:05.08
28:37.78
GBR 29:16.30 - -
-
-
KONA +07.06
12 34 REID Ben 55.813 4:18.97 55.384 3:21.15
5:49.16
6:02.59 1:37.92
3:08.30
IRL 3:21.15 - -
-
-
DIRT NORCO RACE TEAM +08.51
13 14 BEAUMONT Marc 58.333 2:56.91 43.336 3:21.18
6:32.46
6:45.51 11:43.90
13:28.28
GBR 13:42.11 58.265 1:38.51
3:07.77
3:21.18
GT BICYCLES +08.54
14 15 NEETHLING Andrew 56.312 1:38.79 - 3:21.22
3:08.22
3:21.22 -
-
RSA - - -
-
-
TREK WORLD RACING +08.58
15 28 WALLNER Robin 50.551 2:52.74 52.941 3:21.39
4:24.82
4:37.89 1:37.23
3:08.31
SWE 3:21.39 - -
-
-
TEAM SUNN MONTGENEVRE +08.75
16 39 THIRION Rémi 54.604 1:38.83 56.062 3:21.69
3:28.07
3:41.51 1:38.06
3:08.31
FRA 3:21.69 - -
-
-
TEAM SUNN MONTGENEVRE +09.05
17 58 REMY Maxime 55.051 1:36.80 56.093 3:21.70
3:10.02
3:22.82 1:36.78
3:08.53
FRA 3:21.70 - -
-
-
SUSPENSION CENTER +09.06
18 31 GIORDANENGO Aurélien 51.958 2:14.19 54.604 3:23.00
9:46.66
10:01.02 1:37.95
3:10.35
FRA 3:23.00 - -
-
-
MONDRAKER FACTORY TEAM +10.36
19 59 DALE Sam 53.731 1:40.39 - 3:23.09
3:10.50
3:23.09 -
-
GBR - - -
-
-
+10.45
20 16 PASCAL Mickael 49.704 2:20.26 52.692 3:23.83
3:53.81
4:08.49 1:38.56
3:10.69
FRA 3:23.83 54.077 1:39.11
3:10.99
3:24.64
+11.19
21 19 DELFS Mitchell 52.802 1:37.25 - 3:25.01
3:11.91
3:25.01 -
-
AUS - - -
-
-
+12.37
22 18 KOVARIK Chris 53.990 2:34.45 47.614 3:25.22
5:31.25
5:44.17 1:38.13
3:12.16
AUS 3:25.22 - -
-
-
CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE +12.58
14.05.2010 - 16:29 > 63 riders ranked http://www.uci.ch Page 1/3
Legend: ° = Junior
Men
Rank Nr NAME / First Name
DOWNHILL 1
Results
Maribor (SLO) - 14.05.2010
Run 1
Timed Training Session
Nation Run 2 Best
Speed Split Finish Gap
Run 3
Speed Split Finish Speed Split Finish
23 36 RUFFIN Thibaut 54.339 1:40.33 - 3:25.64
3:12.55
3:25.64 -
-
FRA - - -
-
-
COMMENCAL SUPERIDERS +13.00
24 57 CAMELLINI Julien 53.192 1:40.44 55.598 3:25.75
3:17.22
3:30.67 1:39.43
3:12.65
FRA 3:25.75 - -
-
-
CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE +13.11
25 22 PEDEMANAUD Fabien 51.271 15:12.32 52.692 3:27.37
16:58.88
17:12.85 1:40.84
3:13.83
FRA 3:27.37 - -
-
-
SCOTT 11 +14.73
26 27 SPAGNOLO Damien 54.574 1:34.61 52.885 3:28.16
3:18.61
3:32.20 1:34.70
3:04.12
FRA 3:28.16 - -
-
-
MONDRAKER FACTORY TEAM +15.52
27 51 FERREIRO PAJUELO Antonio 56.000 1:53.02 54.339 3:28.27
3:34.59
3:47.79 1:42.62
3:14.70
ESP 3:28.27 - -
-
-
XMS RACING SQUAD +15.63
28 32 BIGONI Joris 52.093 1:35.11 55.752 3:29.70
3:09.20
3:29.70 4:48.84
7:10.58
FRA 7:23.21 55.537 5:00.42
9:16.72
9:29.73
+17.06
29 69 CATHRO Ben 48.068 1:42.70 - 3:29.83
3:16.31
3:29.83 -
-
GBR - - -
-
-
+17.19
30 52 BADOUARD Antoine 50.324 2:21.17 54.281 3:31.78
4:26.68
4:40.32 3:08.85
6:12.52
FRA 6:25.93 50.099 1:41.54
3:18.06
3:31.78
+19.14
31 13 BRYCELAND Josh 51.560 1:38.25 49.146 3:32.21
3:57.44
4:11.40 1:46.69
3:19.08
GBR 3:32.21 - -
-
-
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE +19.57
32 38 GEORGES Pierre Charles 49.533 1:42.23 - 3:32.79
3:18.49
3:32.79 -
-
FRA - - -
-
-
SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM +20.15
33 43 BUTTON Joshua 52.500 1:43.02 - 3:33.59
3:20.32
3:33.59 -
-
AUS - - -
-
-
KONA +20.95
34 35 BRAITHWAITE Thomas 52.968 1:43.19 - 3:33.81
3:20.55
3:33.81 -
-
GBR - - -
-
-
+21.17
35 73 STRASSER Benny 53.024 1:43.70 - 3:34.31
3:20.73
3:34.31 -
-
GER - - -
-
-
+21.67
36 20 RIFFLE Duncan 51.745 1:43.88 - 3:34.83
3:21.33
3:34.83 -
-
USA - - -
-
-
GIANT FACTORY TEAM +22.19
37 80 KEENE Curtis 51.639 1:44.52 55.415 3:36.65
3:23.23
3:36.65 7:24.50
12:05.58
USA 14:42.19 - -
-
-
+24.01
38 55 COUSINIE Fabien 49.557 2:20.03 44.819 3:38.72
4:23.36
4:37.07 1:44.42
3:24.92
FRA 3:38.72 - -
-
-
BLACKMOUNTAIN MOREWOOD UNITED +26.08
39 79 DERONZIER Esteban 51.428 1:44.87 53.760 3:40.60
3:50.56
4:03.96 1:40.90
3:26.95
FRA 3:40.60 - -
-
-
MORZINE-AVORIAZ/HAUTE-SAVOIE +27.96
40 42 PEKOLL Markus 54.901 1:39.13 55.537 3:42.97
3:29.63
3:42.97 11:11.63
14:47.46
AUT 15:00.02 - -
-
-
SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM +30.33
41 25 POLC Filip 49.557 2:10.33 - 3:59.74
3:45.46
3:59.74 -
-
SVK - - -
-
-
MS EVIL RACING +47.10
42 56 KURTZ Cyrille 53.560 1:43.26 - 4:07.43
3:53.50
4:07.43 -
-
FRA - - -
-
-
TEAM LAC BLANC MASSIF DES VOSGES +54.79
43 47 CUNNINGHAM Ruaridh 54.398 1:38.50 - 4:07.75
3:54.85
4:07.75 -
-
GBR - - -
-
-
CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE +55.11
44 64 VINK Nico 53.874 1:43.70 54.604 4:30.27
4:17.06
4:30.27 3:54.57
6:11.39
BEL 6:24.48 - -
-
-
+1:17.63
14.05.2010 - 16:29 > 63 riders ranked http://www.uci.ch Page 2/3
Legend: ° = Junior
Men
Rank Nr NAME / First Name
DOWNHILL 1
Results
Maribor (SLO) - 14.05.2010
Run 1
Timed Training Session
Nation Run 2 Best
Speed Split Finish Gap
Run 3
Speed Split Finish Speed Split Finish
45 44 STRAIT Kyle 50.857 1:46.04 - 4:41.58
4:27.64
4:41.58 -
-
USA - - -
-
-
+1:28.94
46 67 CANALS FLIX Pasqual 49.027 1:53.30 34.782 5:07.10
4:53.03
5:07.10 12:58.83
23:08.64
ESP 23:56.92 - -
-
-
XMS RACING SQUAD +1:54.46
47 75 HEATH Harry 56.218 1:42.63 - 5:30.44
5:16.44
5:30.44 -
-
GBR - - -
-
-
+2:17.80
48 4 ATHERTON Gee 56.375 4:19.60 - 5:59.49
5:46.53
5:59.49 -
-
GBR - - -
-
-
COMMENCAL +2:46.85
49 49 ATKINSON Bryn 55.172 1:33.70 51.692 6:02.26
9:31.55
9:43.81 1:32.51
4:54.66
AUS 6:02.26 - -
-
-
+2:49.62
50 62 TETZLAFF Boris 50.755 4:23.35 - 6:20.90
6:07.31
6:20.90 -
-
AUT - - -
-
-
GHOST A.T.G. PRO TEAM +3:08.26
51 24 LEHIKOINEN Matti 50.806 4:47.45 - 7:03.53
6:48.16
7:03.53 -
-
FIN - - -
-
-
CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE +3:50.89
52 8 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan 58.198 2:51.64 55.598 7:05.82
7:01.89
7:05.82 6:18.25
8:22.50
GBR 8:35.87 - -
-
-
MONSTER ENERGY / SPECIALIZED / MAD CATZ +3:53.18
53 66 BARNES Joe 53.588 3:33.60 - 7:15.02
7:01.95
7:15.02 -
-
GBR - - -
-
-
+4:02.38
54 7 BLENKINSOP Samuel 57.731 5:30.67 - 7:15.22
7:02.17
7:15.22 -
-
NZL - - -
-
-
LAPIERRE INTERNATIONAL +4:02.58
55 65 KLAUSMANN Marcus 48.766 1:41.90 - 7:47.59
7:33.96
7:47.59 -
-
GER - - -
-
-
GHOST A.T.G. PRO TEAM +4:34.95
56 48 MASTERS Wyn 51.905 7:49.68 52.664 8:15.03
14:01.85
14:15.31 6:00.83
8:01.66
NZL 8:15.03 - -
-
-
KENDA-PLAYBIKER +5:02.39
57 50 ATHERTON Dan 56.124 5:49.20 - 8:20.08
8:07.10
8:20.08 -
-
GBR - - -
-
-
COMMENCAL +5:07.44
58 3 PEAT Steve 55.142 3:45.17 54.812 13:16.54
7:33.98
14:13.81 11:27.04
13:03.84
GBR 13:16.54 - -
-
-
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE +10:03.90
59 30 OULEGO MORENO Ivan 44.800 6:24.99 51.745 13:37.46
13:23.41
13:37.46 8:34.18
13:53.72
ESP 14:07.28 - -
-
-
MASSI TEAM +10:24.82
60 60 RISCHBIETH Will 43.523 1:43.68 55.629 13:41.86
13:15.48
13:41.86 18:12.32
28:59.68
AUS 29:14.48 - -
-
-
+10:29.22
61 12 BEER Nick 51.665 14:25.05 - 16:12.10
15:59.14
16:12.10 -
-
SUI - - -
-
-
SCOTT 11 +12:59.46
62 6 LEOV Justin 51.771 1:41.86 - 22:41.58
22:28.32
22:41.58 -
-
NZL - - -
-
-
TREK WORLD RACING +19:28.94
63 77 DEACON Tom 51.665 23:32.72 - 26:38.31
26:24.95
26:38.31 -
-
GBR - - -
-
-
+23:25.67
14.05.2010 - 16:29 > 63 riders ranked http://www.uci.ch Page 3/3
Legend: ° = Junior
Related:
Create New Tag
0 comments
Show More Comment(s) / Leave a Comment